|
LIEUX |
NOTAIRES |
DATES |
COTES |
AGIZOUX (Solignac sur Loire) |
BEAUZAC Jean |
1687-1690 |
3 E 1 |
|
|
|
|
AGNAT |
VEYRIERES Bernard |
1707-1755 (+répertoire 1719-1749) |
3 E 541 |
|
VEYRIERES Jean Baptiste |
1780-An12 (+répertoire 1779-An10) |
4 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
AIGUILHE |
MAURIN |
1763-1778 |
3 E 214 |
|
|
|
|
ALLEGRE |
MONATE |
1603-1707 |
3 E 480 |
|
GARNIER |
1620-1712 |
3 E 480 |
|
COUDERC |
1650-An8 ? |
3 E 480 |
|
OLLIER Guilhaume |
1699-1714 |
3 E 480 |
|
ROCHE |
1749-1785 |
3 E 480 |
|
GRANGIER |
1767-1798 |
3 E 2 |
|
HARENT |
1706-1841 |
3 E 480 |
|
DEFILHES |
1756-1816 |
3 E 480 |
|
GRANGIER Jacques |
An7-1806 |
3 E 522 |
|
DEFILHES Antoine Amable |
An 13 |
3 E 482 |
|
GRANGIER François, Marie, Joseph |
1808-1814 |
3 E 522 |
|
MONIER |
1817-1820 |
3 E 480 |
|
ROMEUF |
1831-1835 |
3 E 480 |
|
GAY Barthélémy |
1836-1837 |
3 E 480 |
|
AUVERGNON |
1845-1946 |
3 E 480 |
|
|
|
|
ALLEYRAS |
MARTIN Vital |
1543, 1545, 1561 |
3 E 8 |
|
MARTIN Guilhaume |
1600-1610 |
3 E 6 |
|
MARTIN André |
1615, 1628 |
3 E 4 |
|
MARTIN Antoine |
1632-1653 |
3 E 5 |
|
MARTIN Jean |
1669-1685 |
3 E 7 |
|
DELABRE |
1681-1691 |
3 E 3 |
|
|
|
|
ARAULES |
SABATIER Etienne |
1628-1670 |
3 E 518 |
|
SABATIER Claude |
1657-1670 |
3 E 518 |
|
CAZANEUVE Michel |
1693-1748 |
3 E 518 |
|
PERBET Michel |
1766-1767 |
3 E 9 |
|
CAZANEUVE |
1693-1742 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
ARLEMPDES |
BONAUD |
1549 |
3 E 10 |
|
DELEPLACE |
1575-1577 (+répertoire) |
3 E 527 |
|
BONNAUD Jean |
1546-1551, 1553-1575, 1577 |
3 E 527 |
|
PIGEYRES |
1555-1736 |
3 E 532 |
|
SAURET |
1555-1736 |
3 E 532 |
|
SAUZET |
1555-1736 |
3 E 532 |
|
FAURE |
1649 |
3 E 527 |
|
AGULHON Jean François |
1811-1836 |
3 E 532 |
|
|
|
|
AUBUSSON (Mazerat-Aurouze) |
FABRI |
1543-1551 |
3 E 11 |
|
|
|
|
AUREC |
TOURTON |
1638-1649 |
3 E 12 |
|
ROUSTON |
1700-1744 |
AD 42 |
|
RASCLE Joseph |
1779-1824 |
3 E 504 |
|
|
|
|
AUZON |
DALBINE Sébastien |
1611-1645 (+répertoire 1616-1618) |
3 E 541 |
|
BOYER , Père |
1634-1635 |
3 E 541 |
|
BOYER , Fils |
1634-1648 |
3 E 541 |
|
DALBINE Jean |
1646-1679 |
3 E 541 |
|
CHASSAING |
1650-1676 |
3 E 541 |
|
PRADON |
1654-1657 |
3 E 541 |
|
REYNARD Gabriel |
1658 |
3 E 541 |
|
CHALLET Noël |
1658-1680 |
3 E 541 |
|
DALBINE Noël |
1680-1692 |
3 E 541 |
|
SATURNIN, père |
1702-1747 |
3 E 541 |
|
DALBINE Charles |
1710-1760 |
3 E 541 |
|
SATURNIN, fils |
1747-1793 |
3 E 541 |
|
JURIE Claude |
1756-An3 (+répertoires 1756-An3) |
3 E 541 |
|
DALBINE |
1763-1774 |
3 E 541 |
|
ALLEZARD Claude |
1775-An14 |
3 E 541 |
|
DONIOL Jean-Henry |
1783-1820 (+répertoires 1783-An8) |
3 E 541 |
|
JURIE Antoine |
An4-An8 (+répertoires An4-An8) |
3 E 541 |
|
ALLEZARD Jean Baptiste, fils |
An9-1821 (+répertoires An9-1821) |
3 E 541 |
|
ALLEZARD Claude |
1821-1826 (+répertoires 1812-1826) |
3 E 541 |
|
BARDY François, père |
1821-1850 (+répertoires 1821-1850) |
3 E 541 |
|
LAGARDE Antoine |
1826-1828 |
3 E 541 |
|
GLADEL François |
1829-1838 (+répertoires 1829-1838) |
3 E 541 |
|
BESSE Michel-François |
1848 (+répertoires 1840-1882) |
3 E 541 |
|
BARDY François, fils |
1850-1853 (+répertoire 1850-1853) |
3 E 541 |
|
CAILLET |
1853-1861 (+répertoire 1853-1861) |
3 E 541 |
|
BUSSAC Simon |
1861-1872 (+répertoire 1861-1901) |
3 E 541 |
|
PATY Jean Baptiste |
1882-1908 (+répertoire 1882-1908) |
3 E 541 |
|
BUSSAC H. |
1902-1905 (+répertoire 1902-1905) |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
BAINS |
PAYS André |
1567-1574 |
3 E 13 |
|
BREDOIRE |
1678-1772 |
3 E 477 |
|
POUDEROUX |
1764-1811 |
3 E 477 |
|
CHOUVY Jean André |
1773-An11 |
3 E 477 |
|
POUDEROUX Jacques |
An3 |
3 E 482 |
|
CHOUVY Philippe |
1811-1840 |
3 E 477 |
|
CHOUVY Marie Charles Henri |
1840-1854 |
3 E 477 |
|
ITIER |
1855-1866 |
3 E 477 |
|
DELAIGUE |
1867-1872 |
3 E 477 |
|
GIBAND André Louis Florimond |
1886-1888 |
3 E 477 |
|
FOURNEL |
1893-1919 |
3 E 477 |
|
|
|
|
BAS EN BASSET |
TOURTON |
1547 |
3 E 489 |
|
TOURTON |
1587-1687 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1575-1760 |
AD 42 |
|
CHANUT |
1607-1612 |
3 E 14 |
|
CHANUT |
1616-1618 |
AD 42 |
|
FAVIER |
1702-1743 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1653-An10 |
3 E 15 |
|
GIRARD |
1681-1691 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1692-1719 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1720-1735 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1736-1752 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1753-1761 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1770-1784 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1804-1839 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1820-1855 |
AD 42 |
|
GIRARD |
1855-1868 |
AD 42 |
|
CHEYSSAC |
1708-1769 |
AD 42 |
|
FAVIER |
1723-1756 |
AD 42 |
|
MATHIEU |
1737-1793 |
AD 42 |
|
MATHIEU |
1759-1804 |
AD 42 |
|
THENOT |
1740-1762 |
AD 42 |
|
ROZIER |
1762-1769 |
AD 42 |
|
BARJON |
1763-1785 |
AD 42 |
|
CARTERON |
1786-1793 |
AD 42 |
|
CARTERON |
1790-1792 |
AD 42 |
|
MATHIEU |
1787-1809 |
AD 42 |
|
REYMONDIER |
1797-1802 |
AD 42 |
|
DUMOLLIN |
1802-1821 |
AD 42 |
|
|
|
|
BASTIE (La) (Ardèche)+A166 |
DESCOURS Joseph |
1742-1782 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
BEAUMONT |
BOREL Vital |
An7-An9 |
3 E 16 |
|
|
|
|
BEAUZAC |
TORTON |
1562-1565 |
3 E 22 |
|
PICHON |
1552-1689 |
3 E 20 |
|
CHOUCAT |
1693-1720 |
3 E 18 |
|
DUPLAIN Paul François Armand |
1713-1785 |
3 E 19 |
|
RAVAISSE Augustin |
1727-1752 |
3 E 214 |
|
DUPLAIN |
1763-1764 |
3 E 491 |
|
REYMONDIER |
1795-1822 |
AD 42 |
|
RIBERON Joseph |
1817-1850 |
3 E 487 |
|
RIBERON Gabriel |
1850 |
3 E 487 |
|
RIBERON Gabriel |
1851-1872 |
3 E 515 |
|
ROUSSET Daniel |
1872-1897 |
3 E 515 |
|
ROUSSET Daniel |
1890-1900 (répertoire) |
3 E 487 |
|
DELEAGE |
1897-1899 |
3 E 515 |
|
CHAUMAT |
répertoire s.d |
3 E 17 |
|
|
|
|
BELLEVUE la MONTAGNE |
BENOIST |
1744-An3 |
3 E 23 |
|
ROUSSEL Pierre |
An2-1820 |
3 E 24 |
|
ROUSSEL Pierre |
An11-1821 |
3 E 522 |
|
FOURNEL Jacques |
1827-1836 |
3 E 522 |
|
|
|
|
BESSEYRE St MARY |
CHABANEL Pierre |
1625-1663 |
3 E 488 |
|
CHABANEL Jean Pierre |
1665-1720 |
3 E 488 |
|
SERVANT Hyacinthe |
1812-1822 |
3 E 478 |
|
|
|
|
BEYSSAC ? |
SIMOND Jean Louis |
An5-1813 |
3 E 25 |
|
|
|
|
BLESLE |
TONDUT Pierre |
1608-1663 |
3 E 32 |
|
SEGRET |
1640-1817 |
3 E 31 |
|
BEC |
1716-1768 |
3 E 27 |
|
TRIOULLIER |
1724-1758 |
3 E 34 |
|
ARFEUILLE Pierre |
1769-1793 |
3 E 26 |
|
ROUX Etienne |
1769-An2 |
3 E 30 |
|
DELACHAUD Léon |
1775-An4 |
3 E 28 |
|
PRIEUR Jean |
1777-1791 |
3 E 29 |
|
TOUCHEBEUF |
An4-An10 |
3 E 33 |
|
ROUX Jacques |
An10-1836 |
3 E 30 |
|
REYNARD Jean |
1809-1830 |
3 E 494 |
|
SEGRET Benoit |
1832-1841 |
3 E 494 |
|
|
|
|
BOUCHET St NICOLAS |
SURREL Pierre |
1584-1585 |
3 E 36 |
|
GOUTAILH |
1740-1779 (+répertoire) |
3 E 35 |
|
GOUTAILH Jean François |
1740-1778 |
3 E 532 |
|
CHAUVET Jean Pierre, père |
1752-1788 |
3 E 536 |
|
CHAUVET Jean Pierre, fils |
1788-An2 |
3 E 536 |
|
|
|
|
BOUZOLS (COUBON) |
SOBRIER Artaud |
1502-1537 |
3 E 40 |
|
JACOMIN Jacques |
1511-1520 |
3 E 37 |
|
RIVIER Etienne |
1512-1561 |
3 E 39 |
|
LIOTARD Hugues |
1615-1620 |
3 E 38 |
|
|
|
|
BRIGNON (Le) |
TALOBRE |
1724 |
3 E 482 |
|
JOUVE |
1737-1777 |
3 E 477 |
|
DEVILLEBRUN |
1765 |
3 E 477 |
|
JOUVE |
1766-1767 |
3 E 41 |
|
CHACORNAC André |
1790-An9 |
3 E 477 |
|
GIRE Jean Pierre |
An11-1815 |
3 E 482 |
|
GIRE Jean Pierre |
An9-1816 |
3 E 477 |
|
DURASTEL Louis Augustin |
1816-1818 |
3 E 477 |
|
DURASTEL Jean François |
1819-1831 (Actes et papiers divers) |
3 E 482 |
|
DURASTEL Jean François |
1819-1855 |
3 E 477 |
|
DURASTEL Jean Louis |
1856-1860 |
3 E 477 |
|
|
|
|
BRIOUDE |
MARTINON Piere |
1581-1586 |
3 E 64 |
|
VIALLET |
1597 |
3 E 77 |
|
DELACOSTE |
1576-1629 |
3 E 54 |
|
CHANDON Antoine et Jean |
1583-1638 |
3 E 47 |
|
DEJACME |
1588-1651 |
3 E 53 |
|
POURCHON Robert |
1592-1609 |
3 E 67 |
|
DUPUY |
1592-1710 |
3 E 55 |
|
GUERINGAUD |
1598-1678 |
3 E 58 |
|
TOUCHEBEUF |
1611-1635 |
3 E 75 |
|
RICHARD |
1618-1630 |
3 E 68 |
|
TAUREL Jean |
1620-1625 |
3 E 72 |
|
MARTINON |
1627-1668 |
3 E 65 |
|
MAURANE |
1631-1665 |
3 E 66 |
|
VILLECOURT |
1650-1664 |
3 E 78 |
|
CLERGUET |
1659-1699 |
3 E 48 |
|
LUGUET |
1669-1671 |
3 E 61 |
|
CHAMBE |
1669-1685 |
3 E 46 |
|
TORNEL Antoine |
1669-1693 |
3 E 74 |
|
THOMAS |
1671 |
3 E 541 |
|
BRUNICARD Jean François |
1677-1687 |
3 E 45 |
|
CORNET |
1695 |
3 E 541 |
|
COUGUET |
1634-1782 |
3 E 50 |
|
CROSMARIE |
1653-1734 |
3 E 52 |
|
BOUCHARD |
1663-1705 |
3 E 44 |
|
GALAMBRET |
1688-1751 |
3 E 57 |
|
GUEYTE |
1701-1736 |
3 E 59 |
|
VERNET |
1703-1732 |
3 E 76 |
|
THOMAS Antoine |
1711-1759 |
3 E 73 |
|
CHAUSSERAND Charles |
1721-1736 |
3 E 51 |
|
FACY |
1732-1737 |
3 E 56 |
|
SUCQUET |
1733-1781 |
3 E 70 |
|
SUCQUET |
1742-1766 |
3 E 71 |
|
GRENIER Etienne |
1749-1775 |
3 E 492 |
|
COMBETTE Guilhaume |
1752-1756 |
3 E 49 |
|
SALVETON |
1765-1767 |
3 E 69 |
|
HERAUD |
1766-An7 |
3 E 60 |
|
BELMONT |
1755-1806 |
3 E 42 |
|
BOREL Antoine |
1759-1813 |
3 E 43 |
|
BOREL |
An9-1825 |
3 E 513 |
|
BOREL |
1759-1813 (répertoire) |
3 E 513 |
|
LUGUET Sébastien |
1767-1777 |
3 E 537 |
|
GRENIER Jean |
1776-1821 |
3 E 492 |
|
VISSAC Jean François |
1777-1782 |
3 E 537 |
|
MAIGNE Antoine |
1783-1831 (répertoire An4-An7 |
3 E 537 |
|
MARRET |
1789-1811 |
3 E 63 |
|
MAISON |
1789-1813 |
3 E 62 |
|
SALVETON |
1791-1819 (répertoire) |
3 E 513 |
|
BOREL Antoine |
An9-1825 |
3 E 513 |
|
SALVETON Claude |
1808-1824 |
3 E 513 |
|
GRENIER Antoine |
1822-1842 |
3 E 492 |
|
MARRET Jean Baptiste |
1824-1837 |
3 E 513 |
|
BERTIER Jean |
1825-1834 |
3 E 513 |
|
ROUMILHAC Philippe |
1831-1856 |
3 E 537 |
|
ROUX Louis Désiré |
1835-1837 |
3 E 513 |
|
CHANSON Antoine Joseph Hippolyte |
1837-1848 |
3 E 513 |
|
BOUDET Michel |
1838-1843 |
3 E 513 |
|
GRENIER Jean Honoré Alfred |
1842-1856 |
3 E 492 |
|
FAUROT |
1844-1858 |
3 E 513 |
|
ALBANEL Antoine Marie Hyppolyte |
1849-1864 |
3 E 513 |
|
GRENIER Jean Honoré Alfred |
1856-1858 |
3 E 537 |
|
GRENIER Jean Honoré Alfred |
1857-1874 |
3 E 537 |
|
COUPE Charles |
1858-1860 |
3 E 537 |
|
COUPE Charles |
1858-1885 |
3 E 513 |
|
ROUMILHAC Théodore François |
1860-1862 |
3 E 537 |
|
CISTERNES Louis Joseph |
1863-1890 |
3 E 537 |
|
HERAUD Gustave |
1865-1873 |
3 E 513 |
|
BRESSON Henri |
1873-1889 |
3 E 513 |
|
NOGUIER Joseph Hippolyte |
1874-1890 |
3 E 537 |
|
MOTTET Pierre |
1889 |
3 E 513 |
|
|
|
|
CASSENEUVE les MONISTROL |
MOREL Charles |
1532-1573 |
3 E 79 |
|
|
|
|
CAYRES |
MONDILHON Jacques |
1582-1586 |
3 E 81 |
|
PEYRET |
1673-1675 |
3 E 85 |
|
MONDILHON Antoine |
1680-1685 |
3 E 82 |
|
MONDILHON Pierre |
1690-1761 |
3 E 83 |
|
MONDILHON |
1721-1729 |
3 E 347 |
|
ROME |
1739-1740 |
3 E 477 |
|
MONDILHON |
1751-1761 |
3 E 84 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Jean |
1762-1774 |
3 E 80 |
|
DEABRIGES |
1873 |
3 E 512 |
|
BERNARD |
1886-1887 |
3 E 512 |
|
DURAND Edmond |
1888-1893 |
3 E 534 |
|
THOMAS Edouard |
1893-1922 |
3 E 534 |
|
VIGOUROUX Pierre Henri |
1922-1930 |
3 E 534 |
|
|
|
|
CHAISE-DIEU (La) |
GRANET |
1553-1559 |
3 E 87 |
|
BONNEFOY |
1564-1583 |
3 E 507 |
|
ROZE |
1608-1612 |
3 E 89 |
|
ROUGHAC |
1628-1651 |
3 E 88 |
|
BONNEFOY Jean |
1637-1679 |
3 E 507 |
|
RICHARD |
1690-1736 |
3 E 507 |
|
NUGIER Jean |
1723-1755 |
3 E 507 |
|
FAUROT |
1723-1791 |
3 E 86 |
|
VACHIER Antoine |
1723-1780 |
3 E 507 |
|
LANGLADE |
1741-1758 |
3 E 507 |
|
MILLION Jean |
1755-1788 |
3 E 507 |
|
ROCHER Antoine |
1784-An6 |
3 E 507 |
|
VACHIER Barthélémy |
1781-An13 |
3 E 507 |
|
MILLION Mathieu |
1788-1827 |
3 E 507 |
|
FAUROT Jean |
1789-1822 |
3 E 507 |
|
FAUROT Jean Baptiste |
1806-1823 |
3 E 507 |
|
FAUROT LAMOTHE Irénée |
1822-1830 |
3 E 507 |
|
VISSAC FAUROT Pierre Marie |
1826-1841 |
3 E 507 |
|
MILLION Jean |
1827-1864 |
3 E 507 |
|
JOURDE |
1831-1843 |
3 E 507 |
|
POUZOL Pierre |
1833-1837 |
3 E 507 |
|
PELLET Pierre Antoine Adolphe |
1838-1873 |
3 E 507 |
|
VACHIER Michel Joseph |
1844-1858 |
3 E 507 |
|
VACHIER Léon |
1858-1873 |
3 E 507 |
|
|
|
|
CHALENCON (St ANDRE/CHALENCON) |
CHAPPON |
1614-1621 |
3 E 90 |
|
|
|
|
CHAMALIERES sur LOIRE |
GIRARD Claude |
1566-1611 |
3 E 92 |
|
USSON |
1646-1663 |
3 E 94 |
|
PLAGNIEN Barthélémy |
1758-1809 |
3 E 93 |
|
|
|
|
CHAMBEZON |
MIRAND |
1640-1696 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
CHAMBON sur LIGNON (Le) |
LAMBERT Jacques |
1627, 1630 |
3 E 566 |
|
HOLIVIER Anthoine |
1692-1702 (+répertoire) |
3 E 527 |
|
|
|
|
CHAMPAGNAC le VIEUX |
CAVARD |
1670-1739 |
3 E 95 |
|
VISSAC |
1736-An9 |
3 E 97 |
|
POUGHON |
1783-An9 |
3 E 96 |
|
POUGHON (père) |
An2-1820 (+répertoires 1782-1820) |
3 E 541 |
|
VISSAC |
An10-An11 |
3 E 541 |
|
POUGHON Pierre (fils) |
1821-1845 (+répertoires 1820-1846) |
3 E 541 |
|
ALLEZARD Claude |
1849-1853 |
3 E 541 |
|
VERNET Jean Louis |
1853-1872 (+répertoires 1853) |
3 E 541 |
|
SABY Jean |
1872-1891 |
3 E 541 |
|
VIGOUROUX Pierre Firmin |
1891-1892 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
CHANALEILLES |
ROBERT |
1682 |
3 E 99 |
|
ROBERT |
1632-1781 |
3 E 488 |
|
MATHIEU |
1786-1858 |
3 E 488 |
|
|
|
|
CHANCEL (LA VOUTE sur LOIRE) |
DURAND |
1725-1769 |
3 E 98 |
|
|
|
|
CHANTEUGES |
MORIN Guillaume |
1651-1679 |
3 E 523 |
|
PEGHAIRE Christophe |
1641-1679 |
3 E 523 |
|
DECHANSSES Vital |
1659-1715 |
3 E 523 |
|
MORIN Claude |
1680-1723 |
3 E 523 |
|
CHAUCHAT Louis |
1793-1845 (+répertoires) |
3 E 523 |
|
LAMOTHE Amable François |
1767-1817 (+répertoire) |
3 E 523 |
|
PEGHAIRE Jean François |
1734-An9 |
3 E 523 |
|
LAMOTHE Pierre |
1817-1842 (+répertoire) |
3 E 523 |
|
|
|
|
CHAPELLE-GENESTE (La) |
VACHIER Jean |
1782-An5 |
3 E 507 |
|
|
|
|
CHAPTEUIL (St JULIEN
CHAPTEUIL) |
RICHAUD |
1580-1590 |
3 E 100 |
|
|
|
|
CHASPUZAC |
PEYRET |
1609-1639 |
3 E 120 |
|
|
|
|
CHASSIGNOLLES |
DOSFANT la COSTE |
1770-1787 |
3 E 541 |
|
DOSFANT |
1793-1822 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
CHASSILHAC |
BELLUT |
1685 |
3 E 477 |
|
|
|
|
CHAVANIAC-LAFAYETTE |
MONIER Jacques |
1602-1638 |
3 E 490 |
|
MONIER Pierre |
1644-1698 |
3 E 490 |
|
MONIER |
1720-1727 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
CHAZELLES les CHALENCON |
VALICON Claude |
1539-1593 |
3 E 101 |
|
|
|
|
St ANDRE de CHALANCON |
VALICON François |
1619-1670 |
3 E 102 |
|
|
|
|
CHAZES (Les) |
ENJOLVY Pierre |
1760-An14 |
3 E 497 |
|
|
|
|
CHOMELIX |
ARMANDON |
1606-1607 |
3 E 103 |
|
|
|
|
CONNANGLES |
ROCHER Antoine |
1784-An6 |
3 E 507 |
|
|
|
|
COUBON |
PELISSIER André François Philippe |
1781-An6 |
3 E 104 |
|
PELISSIER |
1790 |
3 E 105 |
|
GIRARD Jean Louis |
1759-1776 |
|
|
GIRARD Jean Timothée |
An9-1816 |
3 E 500 |
|
GIRARD Jean Timothée |
1811-1813 |
3 E 482 |
|
|
|
|
COURCOLLES |
CAZANEUVE |
1693-1742 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
COURMARCES (St MARTIN de
FUGERES) |
BOFFY |
1781-1791 |
3 E 106 |
|
|
|
|
COUTEAUX |
FORNIER David |
1645-1679 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
CRAPONNE |
TORRILHON |
1586-1588 |
3 E 110 |
|
LAFARGE Jacques |
16ème siècle (+répertoire) |
3 E 108 |
|
TORRILHON |
1573-1620 |
3 E 109 |
|
PORRAT |
1637 |
3 E 506 |
|
PLANCHARD |
1653-1655 |
3 E 481 |
|
MOSNIER Jean |
1678-1708 |
3 E 481 |
|
AURIER |
1691-1706 |
3 E 481 |
|
DEVINOLS Louis |
1693-1723 |
3 E 481 |
|
SAPIENTIS |
1706-1735 |
3 E 481 |
|
MOSNIER Antoine |
1713-1739 |
3 E 481 |
|
CARLE Henry |
1722-1760 |
3 E 481 |
|
GALLET Charles |
1727-1768 |
3 E 481 |
|
MARTIN Pierre Caprais |
1728-An6 |
3 E 481 |
|
GARDE André |
1730-1747 |
3 E 481 |
|
COURDOAN |
1739-1740 |
3 E 481 |
|
MOSNIER Pierre |
1741-An7 |
3 E 481 |
|
GARDE Dominique |
1768-1769 ; 1774-1775 ; 1782 ; 1784 |
3 E 551 |
|
GALLET-FONTNEUVE Caprais |
1770-An4 |
3 E 481 |
|
GALLET Antoine |
An6 (Répertoire) |
3 E 107 |
|
CELEYRON Pierre Antoine |
1761-1809 |
3 E 481 |
|
GALLET Antoine |
1768-1816 |
3 E 481 |
|
FAVIER Barthélémy |
An12 |
3 E 481 |
|
|
|
|
CRONCE |
COSTET Frabçois |
1820-1837 |
3 E 478 |
|
|
|
|
CROS de MONTROY (St FRONT) |
CROZE |
1665 |
3 E 111 |
|
|
|
|
DEVESSET (Ardèche) |
CHANGEA Guilhaume |
1677-1679 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
DON (Ardèche) |
LAFARGE de FABRICA |
1494-1499 |
3 E 112 |
|
|
|
|
DUNIERES |
GUEZE |
1574-1601 |
AD 42 |
|
DELAFOND |
1636-1642 |
AD 42 |
|
PERCIE Louis |
1704-1729 |
3 E 489 |
|
VARILLON (fragments) |
1626-1653 |
3 E 550 |
|
DUFORNEL Jacques |
1807-1809 |
3 E 550 |
|
MARNAS Claude Henri |
1818-1827 |
3 E 550 |
|
DEMEURE Joseph |
1827-1856 |
3 E 550 |
|
BONNET Jean Antoine |
1860-1871 |
3 E 550 |
|
BELMAS Paul |
1871-1873 |
3 E 550 |
|
MALZIEU Jean François |
1875-18_5 |
3 E 550 |
|
GATTET Marie Marcellin |
1885-1887 |
3 E 550 |
|
|
|
|
ESTABLES (Les) |
MAZOYER |
1680-1739 |
3 E 113 |
|
VALETTE |
1773-1790 |
3 E 114 |
|
ANDRE Alexandre |
1810-1827 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
FAREYROLLES (Ardèche) |
DUCHAMP Philippe |
1550 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
FAURIE (La) (Ardèche) |
VACHERESSE |
1669-1673 |
3 E 501 |
|
|
|
|
FAY sur LIGNON |
MARCON Jean |
1584-1586 |
3 E 115 |
|
BOET Antoine |
1589; 1599-1600 (fragments) |
3 E 526 |
|
SORDON Claude |
1592-1616 |
3 E 117 |
|
SORDON Claude |
1605-1606 |
3 E 483 |
|
YLLAIRE Antoine |
1616-1634 |
3 E 483 |
|
GUILHOT Pierre |
1618-1624 |
3 E 517 |
|
SORDON Alexandre |
1622-1639 |
3 E 483 |
|
VALLAT Antoine |
1624-1655 |
3 E 119 |
|
YLLAIRE Barthélémy |
1638-1664 |
3 E 483 |
|
SORDON Alexandre |
1652-1657 |
3 E 116 |
|
FORNIER Jacques |
1684-1734 |
3 E 483 |
|
FREIDIER Pierre |
1691-1706 |
3 E 517 |
|
SORDON Louis |
1697-1703 |
3 E 118 |
|
MAZOYER Pierre |
1718-1728 |
3 E 483 |
|
PERIER |
1728-1744 |
3 E 508 |
|
MARTIN Etienne |
1738-1747 |
3 E 483 |
|
MAZOYER-LAGRANGE |
1742-1751 |
3 E 483 |
|
CHEVALIER Jean Louis |
1746-1788 |
3 E 483 |
|
MAZOYER-LAGRANGE Pierre |
1769-1792 |
3 E 483 |
|
FREYDIER-LAFONT Claude |
1775-1817 |
AD 07 |
|
SOUCHE-DUPRE Jean Pierre, Hyacinte |
1786-An3 |
3 E 483 |
|
FOURNIER Alexis |
1769-An13 |
3 E 483 |
|
SANIAL Jean Charles |
1789-1829 |
3 E 483 |
|
ROYET François |
An6-1833 |
3 E 483 |
|
ANDRE Alexandre |
1827-1841 |
3 E 483 |
|
FRUGIER Pierre Antoine Augustin |
1831-1836 |
3 E 483 |
|
MOYERE Henri |
1835-1838 |
3 E 508 |
|
FAUGIER Pierre |
1837-1847 |
3 E 508 |
|
MOYERE Louis Jules César |
1841 |
3 E 483 |
|
MOYERE Louis |
1842-1853 |
3 E 508 |
|
MAZAUDIER Augustin |
1852-1863 |
3 E 508 |
|
MALOSSE Louis |
1864-1865 |
3 E 508 |
|
JULLIEN Jean |
1866-1876 |
3 E 508 |
|
JULLIEN |
1877-1879 |
3 E 510 |
|
HEBRARD |
1879-1884 |
3 E 510 |
|
VEY Auguste |
1885-1912 |
3 E 534 |
|
LAFORGE Clément |
1900-1912 |
|
|
BAYLOT Claudius |
1911-1926 |
3 E 534 |
|
MELLET |
1912-1922 |
3 E 534 |
|
FOURNEL André |
1922-1930 |
3 E 534 |
|
|
|
|
FIX-VILLENEUVE |
CHARRETIER Amable |
1790-1818 |
3 E 490 |
|
ARMAND Pierre |
1816-1836 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
FONTANES |
PEYRET |
1609-1639 |
3 E 120 |
|
|
|
|
FREYCENET-LATOUR |
CRESPY |
1690 |
3 E 121 |
|
|
|
|
GLUIRAS (Ardèche) |
CHIROUZE Jean |
1746-1749 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
GOUDET |
CHAUMIN Vital |
1461-1463 |
3 E 123 |
|
BENOIT Jacques |
1570-1571 |
3 E 122 |
|
GOUTAILH |
1678-1680 |
3 E 477 |
|
GOUTAILH Jean |
1672-1710 |
3 E 532 |
|
MALZIEU Jean |
1693-1695 |
3 E 483 |
|
MALZIEU Honoré |
1701-1764 |
3 E 483 |
|
MALZIEU Louis |
1729-An7 |
3 E 125 |
|
LENES |
1734-1810 |
3 E 483 |
|
LENES Jean Baptiste |
1738….. |
3 E 124 |
|
LENES |
1742-1807 |
3 E 482 |
|
MALZIEU Jean Louis |
1764-An8 |
3 E 483 |
|
ALTRECHE |
1783-An6 |
3 E 127 |
|
MALZIEU Jean Honoré |
An8-1833 |
3 E 483 |
|
GOURJON Jean Baptiste |
An10-1818 |
3 E 483 |
|
MALZIEU Jean Honoré |
1818-1824 |
3 E 482 |
|
MALZIEU Jacques Hyacinthe Honoré |
1833-1837 |
3 E 483 |
|
MALZIEU Jacques |
1839-1871 |
3 E 508 |
|
OLLIER Marie |
1872-1876 |
3 E 508 |
|
OLLIER |
1877-1897 |
3 E 510 |
|
PEBRET |
1897-1899 |
3 E 510 |
|
|
|
|
JAGONZAC ( St HAON) |
ROZIER Jean |
An9-An11 |
3 E 128 |
|
|
|
|
JANDRIAC (Le PUY) |
GIRARD Jean Louis |
1759-1776 |
3 E 500 |
|
GIRARD Jean Timothée |
An11-1816 |
3 E 500 |
|
|
|
|
JULLIANGES |
BLANCHETON Jacques |
1757-1785 |
3 E 507 |
|
BLANCHETON André |
1785-1821 |
3 E 507 |
|
BLANCHETON Michel Benoit André |
1821-1852 |
3 E 507 |
|
BLANCHETON Jean Baptiste Joseph |
1853-1859 |
3 E 507 |
|
MOMEGE Jean Pierre Irénée |
1862-1881 |
3 E 507 |
|
|
|
|
LAMOTHE |
DELACHALM Jean |
1531-1573 |
3 E 541 |
|
DELACHALM Vidal |
1577-1583 |
3 E 541 |
|
DELACHAU Jean |
1583-1609 |
3 E 541 |
|
DELACHAU Pierre |
1617-1673 (+répertoire 1617) |
3 E 541 |
|
BENEZIT André |
1641-1699 |
3 E 541 |
|
DELACHAU Noël |
1646-1669 |
3 E 541 |
|
DELACHAU Honoré |
1647-1683 |
3 E 541 |
|
ALLE Antoine |
1659-1682 (+répertoire s.d) |
|
|
BERTRAND Pierre |
1667-1718 |
3 E 541 |
|
BERGIER |
1673 |
3 E 541 |
|
BRUNET père et fils |
1695-1743 |
3 E 541 |
|
GARREL Vidal |
1697-1722 |
3 E 541 |
|
BERTRAND-LABASTIDE |
1753-1784 |
3 E 129 |
|
FREYDEFOND |
1764-An9 |
3 E 130 |
|
BESSON Etienne |
1786-1820 |
3 E 513 |
|
ANDRAUD Antoine |
1821-1843 |
3 E 513 |
|
GIRARD Antoine Louis |
1843-1864 |
3 E 513 |
|
|
|
|
LANDOS |
MUSNIER Louis |
1734-1751 |
3 E 532 |
|
MUSNIER |
1734-1751 |
3 E 131 |
|
|
|
|
LANGEAC |
DUCROC Jacques |
1545-1578 |
3 E 133 |
|
PEYRUSSE Jean |
1555 |
3 E 497 |
|
AMARGIER Claude |
1573-1618 |
3 E 497 |
|
AYME |
1577-1599 |
3 E 132 |
|
MORIN Jean |
1619-1631; 1633-1637 |
3 E 524 |
|
MAMET Antoine |
1644-1670 |
3 E 497 |
|
MARIN Michel |
1703-1761 |
3 E 497 |
|
REBOUL Pierre |
1720-1748 |
3 E 497 |
|
CHAUCHAT Antoine le jeune |
1727-1753 |
3 E 523 |
|
REBOUL Claude François |
1749-An2 |
3 E 497 |
|
MARIN Roch Etienne |
1762-An11 |
3 E 497 |
|
CHAUCHAT Jean Baptiste |
1768-An5 |
3 E 523 |
|
MORIN Jean Joseph |
1761-An13 (+répertoires 1761-1810) |
3 E 523 |
|
PASCON Vital |
1780-1823 |
3 E 497 |
|
REBOUL Mathieu Toussaint |
An3-1823 |
3 E 497 |
|
CHAUCHAT-ROZIER Jean Hugues |
An6-1827 (+répertoire 1811-1826) |
3 E 523 |
|
MORIN Louis Auguste |
An13-1834 (+répertoire 1805-1834 |
3 E 523 |
|
REBOUL Claude |
1823-1852 |
3 E 497 |
|
CHAUCHAT-ROZIER Jean Baptiste |
1827-1857 (+répertoire 1827-1857) |
3 E 523 |
|
SERVANT Antoine |
An11-1835 (+répertoire 1802-1835) |
3 E 523 |
|
VACHER-LAGRAVE François |
1835-1849 (+répertoire 1834-1851) |
3 E 523 |
|
VAURY Jean |
1849-1860 (+répertoire 1850-1860) |
3 E 523 |
|
CHARLES Augustin Paul |
1852-1872 |
3 E 497 |
|
BEAUNE Pierre Joseph |
1857-1870 (+répertoire 1859-1870) |
3 E 523 |
|
VACHER-LAGRAVE François |
1860-1868 (+répertoire 1860-1868) |
3 E 523 |
|
VACHER-LAGRAVE Clément |
1869-1873 (+répertoire 1868-1873) |
3 E 523 |
|
CHARLES Augustin Paul |
1871-1872 (+répertoire 1852-1872) |
3 E 528 |
|
VACHER-LAGRAVE Clément |
1871-1872 |
3 E 528 |
|
RIGAL Albert |
1873-1899 (+répertoire 1872-1902) |
3 E 528 |
|
TOUZET |
1874-1892 |
3 E 523 |
|
VACHER-LAGRAVE Clément |
1874-1885 |
3 E 552 |
|
TOUZET Claude |
1886-1899 |
3 E 552 |
|
BAFFIE Pierre Frédéric |
1881-1885 (+répertoire 1880-1885) |
3 E 552 |
|
TRIOULLIER Emile |
1887-1889 (+répertoire 1887-1889) |
3 E 552 |
|
CHARRADE Jean Louis |
1890-1899 (+répertoire 1890-1903) |
3 E 552 |
|
|
|
|
LANTRIAC |
ALEILH Vincent |
1518-1519 |
3 E 134 |
|
MAURAS Jean |
1808-1817 |
3 E 508 |
|
REYNAUD Jean Jacques |
1818-1826 |
3 E 508 |
|
MONTBRUN-GIMBERT |
1829-1847 |
3 E 508 |
|
SANHARD Joseph |
1848-1875 |
3 E 508 |
|
CUTXAN |
1875-1895 |
3 E 509 |
|
BLANC |
1896-1897 |
3 E 509 |
|
BLANC Frédéric Auguste |
1898-1899 |
3 E 534 |
|
DELAIGUE Pierre Régis |
1900-1925 |
3 E 534 |
|
|
|
|
LAPTE |
FREYDIER |
1736-1777 |
3 E 135 |
|
GIRY |
1781-An13 |
3 E 136 |
|
POUZOLS Julien Romain |
1826-1843 |
3 E 485 |
|
CHAZEAUX (de) Laurent Jacques |
1844-1853 |
3 E 485 |
|
FREYDIER Régis Maurice |
1854-1879 |
3 E 485 |
|
|
|
|
LAUSSONNE |
BADIOU |
1759 |
3 E 138 |
|
CHAZALLET |
1780-1786 |
3 E 508 |
|
REYNAUD |
1782-1787 |
3 E 483 |
|
REYNAUD |
1790-An6 |
3 E 508 |
|
GIMBERT-MONTBRUN |
An9-1841 (+répertoire 1807-1841) |
3 E 139 |
|
|
|
|
LAVAUDIEU |
CLUZEL |
1656 |
3 E 541 |
|
THOMAS Antoine |
1685-1695 |
3 E 140 |
|
|
|
|
LAVOUTE sur LOIRE |
DURAND |
1725-1769 |
3 E 98 |
|
|
|
|
LAVOUTE-CHILHAC |
ANDRE Gabriel |
1753-1790 |
3 E 530 |
|
ARCHAUD Jean Pierre |
1891-1945 |
3 E 530 |
|
AUVERGNON Michel Auguste |
1892-1926 |
3 E 530 |
|
BEAUFORT (de) |
1638-1694 |
3 E 530 |
|
BELMONT (de) |
1642-1691 |
3 E 530 |
|
BELMONT (de) |
1693-1739 |
3 E 530 |
|
BOYER Michel |
1657-1676 |
3 E 530 |
|
CHAUSSEGROS |
1666-1727 |
3 E 530 |
|
CHAZELEDES Etienne |
1787-1821 |
3 E 530 |
|
CHAZELEDES Jean Claude Alfred |
1854-1882 |
3 E 530 |
|
CHAZELEDES Pierre Antoine |
1821-1854 |
3 E 530 |
|
DUCHAMBON |
1751-1775 |
3 E 530 |
|
FERLUT Gabriel |
1820-1837 |
3 E 530 |
|
FERLUT Pierre Joseph |
1838-1848 |
3 E 530 |
|
FOURNIER Antoine |
1772-An3 |
3 E 530 |
|
FOURNIER Vital |
1746-1767 |
3 E 530 |
|
FOURNIER-LATEURAILLE Pierre Victor |
1808-1824 |
3 E 530 |
|
GILBERT Auguste |
1872-1883 |
3 E 530 |
|
GILBERT Jean |
1840-1872 |
3 E 530 |
|
GILBERT Jean François |
1826-1839 |
3 E 530 |
|
JARLIER |
1723-1740 |
3 E 530 |
|
LINEIRIAL |
1729-1734 |
3 E 530 |
|
MARSSET Vital |
1855-1869 |
3 E 530 |
|
MONTEIL |
1747-1779 |
3 E 530 |
|
MONTEIL |
1774-1779 |
3 E 530 |
|
PAGES |
1732-1748 |
3 E 530 |
|
PAGES Jean François |
1732-1765 |
3 E 530 |
|
PAGES Jean Louis |
1767-1817 |
3 E 530 |
|
ROMEUF Barthélémy |
1775-1790 |
3 E 530 |
|
ROMEUF Claude |
1735-1774 |
3 E 530 |
|
ROURE |
1747-1765 |
3 E 530 |
|
SEGUIN Louis |
1657-1725 |
3 E 530 |
|
SERVANT |
1705-1748 |
3 E 530 |
|
TOURETTE |
1877-1892 |
3 E 530 |
|
|
|
|
LEMPDES |
JOUZENCIE Jean |
1673-1709 |
3 E 541 |
|
TERRASSE |
1607-1674 |
3 E 541 |
|
GIROLDEAU |
1620-1625 |
3 E 541 |
|
BEISSAT |
1622-1645 |
3 E 541 |
|
GIROLDEAU |
1663 |
3 E 541 |
|
CHANDORAT |
1671 |
3 E 541 |
|
CHAZARINT S. |
1692-1698 |
3 E 541 |
|
PIREYRES |
1702-1704 |
3 E 541 |
|
JOUZENCIE Antoine |
|
3 E 541 |
|
ROBERT Jean |
1750-1790 |
3 E 541 |
|
GASTAL Jean |
1777-An11 |
3 E 541 |
|
ROBERT Charles François |
1791-1829 |
3 E 541 |
|
ROBERT Julien |
An6-1806 |
3 E 541 |
|
LAGARDE Antoine, père |
1829-1858 |
3 E 541 |
|
LAGARDE Antoine, fils |
1859-1869 |
3 E 541 |
|
SECQUES |
1869-1896 (+répertoires 1896-1907) |
3 E 541 |
|
BLANC Emile |
1897-1905 (+répertoires 1908-1928) |
3 E 541 |
|
POUGET |
1909-1912 (+répertoires 1908-1928) |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
LEOTOING |
GASTAL Etienne |
An12-1827 (+répertoires An7-1827) |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
LIC (St CHRISTOPHE sur
DOLAISON |
PAYS |
1769-1770 |
3 E 477 |
|
|
|
|
LORLANGES |
SOULIGOUX Michel |
1830-1839 |
3 E 494 |
|
|
|
|
LOUDES |
CAPERON |
1654-1683 |
3 E 141 |
|
DORLHAC |
1678-1789 |
3 E 144 |
|
CHAZAL Jean Baptiste Augustin |
1834-1861 |
3 E 142 |
|
COSTES |
1862-1868 |
3 E 143 |
|
RAPATEL |
1739-1834 |
3 E 146 |
|
HUGON |
1757-1834 |
3 E 145 |
|
|
|
|
LUGUENOT (St GEORGES d'AURAC) |
LANGLADE |
1763-1787 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
MAIGUEZIN (Salettes) |
DUCHAMP Claude |
1704-1738 |
3 E 483 |
|
DUCHAMP Jean |
1748-1775 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
MAZET St VOY (Le)
(Petit-Crouzet) |
FERRIER Jacques |
1669-1673 |
3 E 209 |
|
|
|
|
MAZEYRAT-AUROUZE (Aubusson) |
FABRI |
1543-1551 |
3 E 11 |
|
|
|
|
MENDE (Lozère) |
ROCHIER PONS |
1415-1460 |
3 E 148 |
|
|
|
|
MOLINES (Le Monastier) |
REYMONDON Claude |
1703-1710 |
AD 07 |
|
|
|
|
MONASTIER (Le) |
DES ARCIS |
fin 14ème S.-1560 |
3 E 150 |
|
COSTAVEL |
1520-1544 |
3 E 155 |
|
CHAULET |
1546-1549 |
3 E 153 |
|
NICOLAS Jean |
1556 |
3 E 166 |
|
NICOLAS |
1566-1568 |
3 E 483 |
|
DUVILLAR Barthélémy |
1570-1590 |
3 E 159 |
|
GERENTON |
1619-1653 |
3 E 162 |
|
DELAROCHE |
1625-1636 (+répertoire) |
3 E 525 |
|
ANDRE Louis |
1635-1679 |
3 E 149 |
|
DELAROCHE Etienne |
1654-1669 |
3 E 157 |
|
OUNIER |
1670 |
3 E 167 |
|
BADIOU Pierre |
1681-1691 |
3 E 151 |
|
FIGON |
1685-1706 |
3 E 161 |
|
GOURJON |
1692-1694 |
3 E 163 |
|
ROMIEU Jean |
1658-1735 |
3 E 168 |
|
SURREL |
1680-1730 |
3 E 170 |
|
DUCHAMP |
1680-1780 |
3 E 158 |
|
EYRAUD |
1730-1762 |
3 E 160 |
|
DEBRUS Honoré |
1730-An7 |
3 E 156 |
|
JULIEN François |
1735-1779 |
3 E 500 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Alexandre |
1740-1747 |
3 E 169 |
|
SOUTEYRAN G. |
1748-1752 |
3 E 169 |
|
JULIEN |
1751 |
3 E 164 |
|
JULIEN Théofrède |
1755-An2 |
3 E 165 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Jean Pierre |
1765-An7 |
3 E 169 |
|
JULIEN Théofrède |
1777-1779 |
3 E 483 |
|
GUILHOT Augustin |
1785-An6 |
3 E 500 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Jacques (neveu) |
1771-An10 |
3 E 483 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Théofrède |
An4-An13 |
3 E 154 |
|
GIRE Claude |
An5-An12 |
3 E 483 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Théofrède |
An10-1837 |
3 E 483 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Jacques Théodule |
An11-1818 |
3 E 483 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Jacques Théodule |
An12-1817 |
3 E 482 |
|
SOUTEYRAN-LAROULLE François |
1807-1837 |
3 E 483 |
|
SOUTEYRAN Jean Guilhaume Victor |
1811-1821 |
|
|
DURASTEL Louis Augustin |
1819 |
3 E 482 |
|
DURASTEL Florentin
Louis |
1843 |
3 E 482 |
|
DURASTEL Louis Augustin |
1819-1836 |
3 E 483 |
|
BADIOU Etienne |
1821-1827 |
3 E 483 |
|
DURASTEL |
1837-1842 |
3 E 510 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Théofrède |
1838 |
3 E 508 |
|
SOUTEYRAN-LAROULLE François |
1838-1842 |
3 E 508 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Augustin |
1839-1851 |
3 E 508 |
|
SOUTEYRAN-LAROULLE Eugène |
1842-1852 |
3 E 508 |
|
DURASTEL Louis |
1843 |
3 E 508 |
|
ANTIER Jean François |
1844-1855 |
3 E 508 |
|
BADIOU Adrien |
1853-1861 |
3 E 508 |
|
BADIOU Victor |
1853-1866 |
3 E 508 |
|
HILAIRE Jean Louis |
1856-1865 |
3 E 508 |
|
BERTRAND Mathieu |
1862-1865 |
3 E 152 |
|
BERTRAND Mathieu |
1862-1866 |
3 E 508 |
|
SABATIER André |
1866-1875 |
3 E 508 |
|
BOYER Eugène |
1867-1876 |
3 E 508 |
|
VOLLE Marc |
1867-1876 |
3 E 508 |
|
ROUSSET |
1876-1883 |
3 E 510 |
|
VOLLE |
1877-1878 |
3 E 510 |
|
BOYER |
1877-1896 |
3 E 510 |
|
BARTHOMEUF |
1878-1881 |
3 E 510 |
|
VIDAL Barthélémy |
1881-1884 |
3 E 510 |
|
VIDAL Joseph |
1884-1899 |
3 E 510 |
|
BOURDELIN |
1883-1886 |
3 E 510 |
|
MOREL |
1887-1900 |
3 E 510 |
|
VIDAL Joseph |
1897 |
3 E 534 |
|
LAFORGE |
1899 |
3 E 510 |
|
MENUT Henri |
1897-1912 |
3 E 534 |
|
LAFORGE Clément |
1900-1912 |
3 E 534 |
|
BEAUME Urbain |
1912-1930 |
3 E 534 |
|
|
|
|
MONISTROL sur LOIRE |
DANHIEC |
1481 |
3 E 179 |
|
BASSET |
1472-1502 |
3 E 489 |
|
BASSET |
1490-1700 |
3 E 173 |
|
CHABANES (de) |
1505-1578 |
3 E 174 |
|
CUSSON Christophe |
1515-1588 |
3 E 178 |
|
RAVEL |
1529-1548 |
3 E 197 |
|
MOREL Charles |
1532-1573 |
3 E 79 |
|
DANHIEC Jean |
1554-1567 |
3 E 180 |
|
VERNET |
1573-1574 |
3 E 201 |
|
TAVERNIER |
1563-1587 |
AD 42 |
|
DANHIEC Antoine |
1599-1742 |
3 E 181 |
|
VERIAC |
1611-1657 |
3 E 200 |
|
GAUCHIER |
1614-1645 |
3 E 188 |
|
PORTE |
1626-1673 |
3 E 193 |
|
DIER |
1680-1696 |
3 E 183 |
|
CUSSINEL |
1631-1710 |
3 E 177 |
|
JERPHANION |
1652-1732 |
3 E 189 |
|
FAURE-COFFY |
1677-1786 |
3 E 186 |
|
FREYCENET |
1702-1720 |
3 E 187 |
|
AUBERT |
1715-1742 |
3 E 172 |
|
DUPUIS |
1730-1760 |
3 E 185 |
|
MARTEL Jean Pierre |
1749-1756 |
3 E 190 |
|
MORET Jean |
1749-1793 |
3 E 192 |
|
MORET Jean |
1752-1754 |
3 E 491 |
|
DUPUIS |
1753 |
3 E 491 |
|
MOLLIN |
1760-1761 |
3 E 191 |
|
CHOMETON Jean |
1760-1791 |
3 E 175 |
|
ROZIER Joseph |
1757-1775 |
3 E 198 |
|
DELEAGE |
1759-1785 |
3 E 182 |
|
ARNAUD |
An5 |
3 E 171 |
|
ROZIER Marcellin |
An6 (+répertoire) |
3 E 199 |
|
DUCHAMP |
1771-An10 (+répertoire) |
3 E 184 |
|
COFFY Etienne |
1787-1813 |
3 E 176 |
|
ROZIER Marcellin |
1798-1824 |
3 E 487 |
|
QUIOC Jean André |
An11-1837 |
3 E 194 |
|
QUIOC Jean André |
Correspondances diverses |
3 E 196 |
|
QUIOC Jean André |
1825 |
3 E 491 |
|
LAFAYOLLE de la BRUYERE Pierre |
1826-1835 |
3 E 487 |
|
CHORAND Jean Antoine |
1835-1850 |
3 E 487 |
|
QUIOC Benoît Jules |
1838-1840 |
3 E 195 |
|
DUCHAMP Victor |
1841-1844 |
3 E 491 |
|
DUCHAMP Victor |
1845-1849 |
3 E 503 |
|
DUCHAMP Victor |
1850-1851 |
3 E 515 |
|
CHORAN |
1851-1853 |
3 E 516 |
|
BORY Jean Baptiste |
1851-1855 |
3 E 515 |
|
ROBIN |
1853-1875 |
3 E 516 |
|
CHAPPARD Jean Antoine |
1855-1873 |
3 E 515 |
|
FAURE-FAVIER Jean Baptiste |
1873-1895 |
3 E 515 |
|
VIALLETON |
1876-1882 |
3 E 516 |
|
LAFAYOLLE de la BRUYERE |
1883-1885 |
3 E 516 |
|
CHOREIN |
1886-1894 |
3 E 516 |
|
PITAVAL |
1895-1899 |
|
|
TARDY Joseph |
1895-1899 |
3 E 515 |
|
|
|
|
MONTBRAC |
MASSON JACQUES |
1688-1690 |
3 E 205 |
|
|
|
|
MONTEILLET (Présailles) |
ALIX Claude |
1689-An8 |
3 E 206 |
|
|
|
|
MONTFAUCON |
AYMARD-RIVIERE |
1465-1470 |
AD 42 |
|
CHABANACY Antoine |
1540-1546 |
3 E 565 |
|
IMBERT |
1571-1587 |
AD 42 |
|
IMBERT Charles |
1575-1583 |
3 E 489 |
|
CHABANACY |
1574-1659 |
3 E 489 |
|
DELAFOND |
1586-1640 |
AD 42 |
|
JAMON |
1606-1662 |
AD 42 |
|
JOUCERAND Janequin |
1630-1666 |
3 E 489 |
|
JOUCERAND Antoine |
1675-1755 |
3 E 489 |
|
JOUCERAND |
1720-1750 (+répertoire) |
3 E 207 |
|
DEMEURE |
1720-1758 |
3 E 489 |
|
JOUCERAND Etienne |
1724-1748 |
3 E 489 |
|
REY |
1737-1739 |
3 E 489 |
|
DIGONNET |
1752-1769 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
MONTREGARD (St Jean de Palhec) |
CHABANACY |
1774-An2 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
MONTUSCLAT |
SAURON |
1493-1499 |
3 E 208 |
|
PALHIER Mathieu |
An9-An13 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
PAULHAGUET |
BRANCHE Jean Antoine |
1745-An7 |
3 E 490 |
|
FABRE |
1766-1793 |
3 E 490 |
|
AVOND |
1788-An4 |
3 E 490 |
|
BRANCHE Dominique |
1779-1821 |
3 E 490 |
|
AVOND Dominique |
An5-1818 |
3 E 490 |
|
FABRE Vital |
An8-1817 |
3 E 490 |
|
FABRE Jean |
1817-1838 |
3 E 490 |
|
AVONS Claude |
1818-1825 |
3 E 490 |
|
BRANCHE Michel François Dominique |
1821-1835 |
3 E 490 |
|
FORNIER Guilhaume Alexandre |
1828-1835 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
PETIT-CROUZET (Mazet St Voy) |
FERRIER Jacques |
1669-1673 |
3 E 209 |
|
|
|
|
PIGEYRES (St Arcons de Barges) |
SAURET |
1592-1596 |
3 E 210 |
|
|
|
|
PINOLS |
CONDY |
17émeS.-1751 |
3 E 478 |
|
MAMET |
1754-1811 |
3 E 478 |
|
DANGLES |
1782-1815 |
3 E 478 |
|
BRUSTEL |
1816-1843 |
3 E 478 |
|
FAUCHER |
1838-1854 |
3 E 478 |
|
CLAVIER |
1843-1854 |
3 E 478 |
|
CLAVIER Claude Etienne |
1855-1860 |
3 E 497 |
|
FAUCHER Jean |
1855-1873 |
3 E 497 |
|
BLANC Jean |
1862-1879 |
3 E 497 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean Baptiste Philippe |
1873-1891 |
3 E 497 |
|
BERARD Marie Henri Baptiste |
1882-1883 |
3 E 497 |
|
BLANC Emile |
1884-1896 |
3 E 497 |
|
BAU Vital Auguste |
1891-1896 |
3 E 497 |
|
|
|
|
POLIGNAC |
VALIORGUES Jean |
1616-1636 |
3 E 213 |
|
MARIE |
1654-1671 |
3 E 212 |
|
HILAIRE |
1760-1770 |
3 E 211 |
|
|
|
|
PONT-d'ESTROUILHAS (AIGUILHE) |
MAURIN |
1763-1778 |
3 E 214 |
|
|
|
|
PRADELLES |
DULOMBARD |
1458-1594 |
3 E 216 |
|
CAYRES Victor |
1598 |
3 E 505 |
|
BAUDOIN Pons |
1588-1664 |
3 E 532 |
|
CAIRES Antoine |
1596-1631 |
3 E 532 |
|
CAIRES Pierre |
1633-1667 |
3 E 532 |
|
BAUDOIN Antoine |
1641-1677 |
3 E 532 |
|
ROUDIL |
1672-1674 |
3 E 218 |
|
ROUDIL |
1675-1685 |
3 E 532 |
|
GERAUD Pierre |
1676-1692 |
3 E 532 |
|
CAIRES Pierre |
1677-1706 |
3 E 532 |
|
CAIRES Vidal |
1679-1695 |
3 E 532 |
|
BAUDOIN Jean |
1692-1711 |
3 E 532 |
|
TALLOBRE |
1710-1736 |
3 E 532 |
|
AGULHON |
1717-1737 |
3 E 532 |
|
PASCAL Hyacinthe |
1727-1762 |
3 E 532 |
|
BAUDOIN Antoine |
1729-1731 |
3 E 532 |
|
JOHANNY Jean |
1731-1781 |
3 E 532 |
|
SAUZET Guillaume |
1737-1779 |
3 E 532 |
|
PASCAL |
1738-1742 |
3 E 217 |
|
FREVOL Joseph |
1739-1776 |
3 E 532 |
|
MATHIEU Jean |
1740-1785 |
3 E 532 |
|
BLANC Médard |
1742-1781 |
3 E 532 |
|
SAUZET Jean |
1747-1753 |
3 E 532 |
|
ROUX Pierre |
1756-1782 |
3 E 532 |
|
CHAMPALBERT Benoît |
1768-1828 |
3 E 532 |
|
FREVOL Maurice |
1773-An6 |
3 E 532 |
|
MIALHE Dominique |
1781-1817 |
3 E 532 |
|
ROUX Pierre Louis André |
1782-1811 |
3 E 532 |
|
IMBERT Pierre |
1783-An3 |
3 E 532 |
|
FOURNET Jean |
1788-1829 |
3 E 532 |
|
MEJEAN Antoine Christophe |
An6-An13 |
3 E 532 |
|
FREVOL Pierre Maurice |
An11-1825 |
3 E 532 |
|
ROUX François Léon |
1811-1829 |
3 E 532 |
|
IMBERT Pierre Jacques Philippe |
1828-1833 |
3 E 532 |
|
VAUZELLE Antoine Julien |
1834-1858 |
3 E 532 |
|
DURAND Pierre |
1840-1858 |
3 E 532 |
|
CORNUT Auguste |
1847-1923 |
3 E 532 |
|
|
|
|
PRESAILLES |
ALIX Claude |
1689-An8 |
3 E 206 |
|
ALIX Jean |
1773-1793 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
PUY (Le) |
MAYNIER Barthélémy |
1385-1386 |
3 E 293 |
|
GIRARD Blaise |
1449-1460 |
3 E 274 |
|
PELISSE Guilhaume |
1480-1484 |
3 E 305 |
|
PASCAL Etienne |
15ème S. |
3 E 302 |
|
DELAIGUE |
1469-1523 |
3 E 254 |
|
BOYER Antoine |
1498-1607 |
3 E 242 |
|
DOMPNIN Pierre |
1504-1533 |
3 E 259 |
|
MAURIN Raphël |
1535-1570 |
3 E 292 |
|
PRADIER Georges |
1539-1545 |
3 E 311 |
|
DAURIER Antoine |
1539-1575 |
3 E 252 |
|
COPPIER Antoine |
1554-1592 |
3 E 250 |
|
ROCHON Gabriel |
1557-1583 |
3 E 321 |
|
ROUSSET Marcellin |
1563-1586 |
3 E 325 |
|
GIRAUDET Claude |
1563-1570 |
3 E 275 |
|
PAYS François |
1572-1575 |
3 E 303 |
|
JOHANNY |
1585 |
3 E 282 |
|
JAUGUET Vidal |
1586-1589 |
3 E 281 |
|
VIANES Louis |
1533-1613 |
3 E 336 |
|
DOLESON Jacques |
1565-1612 |
3 E 257 |
|
BELUT Jean |
1574-1610 |
3 E 235 |
|
BARRY Eymard |
1579-1603 |
3 E 231 |
|
LEBLANC Maurice |
1584-1632 |
3 E 283 |
|
ROSSINHOL |
1584-1629 |
3 E 323 |
|
GUALIEN |
1587-1607 |
3 E 276 |
|
ROBERT Antoine |
1594-1636 |
3 E 316 |
|
ROMMIEU Antoine |
1597-1629 |
3 E 322 |
|
REVEURE Jean |
1607-1613 |
3 E 315 |
|
MOREL Etienne |
1608-1628 |
3 E 299 |
|
DUCLAUX Etienne |
1610-1629 |
3 E 262 |
|
CHAUCHAT |
1612-1613 |
3 E 248 |
|
BRUNEL Antoine |
1612-1644 |
3 E 243 |
|
LOUBET Jacques |
1613-1623 |
3 E 286 |
|
PARAT Jacques |
1614-1615 |
3 E 301 |
|
ARCIS Etienne |
1617-1641 |
3 E 223 |
|
BARRY Antoine |
1621-1639 |
3 E 232 |
|
MARESCHAL Claude |
1621-1649 |
3 E 289 |
|
BARRY Antoine |
1625-1628 |
3 E 489 |
|
DEMANS Charles |
1629-1665 |
3 E 255 |
|
BARRET Jean |
1631-1640 |
3 E 230 |
|
CORTIAL Jacques |
1633-1643 |
3 E 251 |
|
ESPANHON Jacques |
1633-1684 |
3 E 263 |
|
GERENTES Mathieu |
1636-1670 |
3 E 272 |
|
BERNARD François |
1639-1697 |
3 E 238 |
|
ROBERT Jacques |
1640-1663 |
3 E 317 |
|
ARCIS François |
1641-1653 |
3 E 224 |
|
LIOTARD |
1643-1654 |
3 E 285 |
|
FILHOT Jean |
1643-1671 |
3 E 268 |
|
CHAMAURY |
1648-1688 |
3 E 245 |
|
PELLISSIER Michel |
1650-1653 |
3 E 306 |
|
ANDRE Vidal |
1652-1667 |
3 E 222 |
|
GELLET Etienne Chaffre |
1653-1679 |
3 E 271 |
|
DELAFOND Hector |
1654-1673 |
3 E 253 |
|
BERARD Gabriel |
1654-1686 |
3 E 236 |
|
MANTON Pierre |
1659-1667 |
3 E 288 |
|
CHAMBONNET Claude |
1666-1676 |
3 E 246 |
|
GAY |
1672-1675 |
3 E 270 |
|
PRUNET Jacques |
1672-1678 |
3 E 312 |
|
MONTEYREMARD Gaspard |
1673-1684 |
3 E 298 |
|
PEBELLIER Benoît |
1676-1695 |
3 E 304 |
|
CHASTEL |
1678-1686 |
3 E 247 |
|
GERENTES Claude Nicolas |
1679-1683 |
3 E 273 |
|
GIBERT |
1684-1688 |
AD 42 |
|
MALTRAICT Jean Armand |
1687-1699 |
3 E 287 |
|
BLACHON |
1693-1696 |
3 E 239 |
|
MARESCHAL Pierre |
1645-1711 |
3 E 290 |
|
ROCHE Jean |
1650-1707 |
3 E 319 |
|
THIVEL Jean |
1662-1703 |
3 E 327 |
|
ROBERT Benoît |
1663-1702 |
3 E 318 |
|
ALIROL Sébastien |
1669-1705 |
3 E 220 |
|
DESCOURS François |
1680-1747 |
3 E 256 |
|
BARTELEMY Jean André |
1685-1706 |
3 E 233 |
|
TREVEYS Pierre |
1686-1724 |
3 E 329 |
|
VALETTE Pierre |
1689-1765 |
3 E 334 |
|
FAURE Guilhaume |
1691-1731 |
3 E 266 |
|
ROCHETTE Jacques |
1692-1726 |
3 E 320 |
|
VIDAL Pierre |
1700-1739 |
3 E 337 |
|
PAVIER Jacques |
1701-1712 |
3 E 496 |
|
MEYSONNENC |
1702-1704 |
3 E 294 |
|
VALLAT André |
1702-1741 |
3 E 331 |
|
FAURE Louis |
1705 |
3 E 267 |
|
MOLIN Antoine |
1705-1710 |
3 E 296 |
|
ALIROL Pierre |
1705-1737 |
3 E 221 |
|
FABRE Pierre |
1708-1737 |
3 E 265 |
|
EYMARD Jean |
1710-1719 |
3 E 264 |
|
DURASTEL Claude |
1710-1752 |
3 E 482 |
|
JACQUET Jean |
1711-1726 |
3 E 280 |
|
GUITARD |
1711-1727 |
3 E 278 |
|
COSSANGES (frères) |
1714-1758 |
3 E 496 |
|
ABRIAL |
1716-1763 |
AD 42 |
|
BERGONHOUX Jean André |
1716-1737 |
3 E 237 |
|
MILHION Jean |
1718-1748 |
3 E 295 |
|
AYMARD Jean |
1719-1744 |
3 E 229 |
|
VALET Antoine |
1719-1745 |
3 E 330 |
|
GUIGON Antoine |
1723-1782 |
3 E 277 |
|
BARTHELEMY François |
1727-1748 |
3 E 234 |
|
VALLAT Vital Dominique |
1727-1758 |
3 E 332 |
|
ARNAUD Alexandre |
1728-1737 |
3 E 225 |
|
CAVARD André |
1728-1753 |
3 E 244 |
|
RAZOND Jean Charles |
1728-1763 |
3 E 313 |
|
COSSANGES Simon |
1730-1736 |
3 E 496 |
|
PICHOT Nicolas |
1734-1772 |
3 E 310 |
|
FOURNET |
1735-1737 |
3 E 549 |
|
PICHOT |
1747-1772 |
3 E 309 |
|
DESCOURS (père) |
1747-1782 |
3 E 500 |
|
ASSERAT Jean Pierre |
1748-1781 |
3 E 226 |
|
LIOTARD François |
1749 |
3 E 284 |
|
ABRIAL Auguste |
1749-1763 |
3 E 219 |
|
NOGIER Jean Antoine |
1750-1781 |
3 E 300 |
|
SENAC |
1751-1779 |
3 E 326 |
|
DURASTEL Jean François |
1753-1759 |
3 E 482 |
|
BOUDIN André |
1757-1758 |
3 E 493 |
|
COSSANGES et DUCHAMP |
1759-1767 |
3 E 496 |
|
VIALATTE Jean Louis |
1761-1762 |
3 E 335 |
|
BRUN |
1761-1790 |
3 E 474 |
|
VALLAT Claude Dominique |
1761-An6 |
3 E 333 |
|
MONTBEL |
1763-1786 |
3 E 297 |
|
RAZOND Charles Christophe |
1763-1792 |
3 E 314 |
|
ITIER Antoine |
1764-1767 |
3 E 500 |
|
ITIER Antoine |
1764-1772 |
3 E 279 |
|
DUCHAMP (père) |
1767-1781 |
3 E 496 |
|
DURASTEL Gaspard |
1769-1782 |
3 E 482 |
|
GALLAND |
1773-1793 |
3 E 269 |
|
PERIER Jean Louis |
1774-An7 |
3 E 308 |
|
BLEU |
1777-1778 |
3 E 240 |
|
TRANCHAND Etienne |
1777-1783 |
3 E 328 |
|
DUCHAMP Jean Joseph |
1777-An6 |
3 E 496 |
|
PERIER |
1782-1784 |
3 E 307 |
|
DOLESON Jean Antoine Louis |
1768-1815 |
3 E 258 |
|
ROUSSEL Jean Louis |
1780-1816 |
3 E 324 |
|
ASSEZAT Jean François Régis |
1781-1827 |
3 E 227 |
|
DESCOURS Antoine |
1782-1808 |
3 E 500 |
|
PERIER |
An3 |
3 E 482 |
|
EYRAUD Jean André |
An4-1813 |
3 E 500 |
|
LAURENT Jean Louis Ignace |
An6-1817 |
3 E 496 |
|
DURASTEL Jean Pierre Gaspard |
An8-1833 |
3 E 482 |
|
ROUSSEL |
An10-1813 |
3 E 482 |
|
RICHOND Aimé Benoît Régis |
An10-1835 |
3 E 474 |
|
RICHOND Benoît Régis |
1806-1813 |
3 E 482 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Jean Pierre |
An11-1815 |
3 E 249 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Jean Pierre |
1808-1814 |
3 E 482 |
|
LAURENT Jean Louis Ignace |
1808 |
3 E 482 |
|
ASSEZAT Jean François |
1808 |
3 E 482 |
|
EYRAUD Jean André |
1811-1812 |
3 E 482 |
|
ASSEZAT Charles Dominique Régis |
1811-1829 |
3 E 228 |
|
DOLEZON Jean Antoine |
1812 |
3 E 482 |
|
REYMOND-CHARBOUNOUZE |
1814-1829 |
3 E 500 |
|
MAURIN Jean Jacques Bénigne |
1815-1827 |
3 E 291 |
|
REYMOND-CHARBOUNOUZE |
1816-1823 |
3 E 500 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Jean Pierre |
1816-1833 |
3 E 476 |
|
LARIBETTE Jean Antoine |
1816-1848 |
3 E 500 |
|
DOUTRE ROUSSEL Jean François Louis |
1817-1832 |
3 E 261 |
|
LAURENT Joseph Pierre Antoine |
1817-1845 |
3 E 496 |
|
MAURAS Jean François |
1824-1826 |
3 E 500 |
|
LIOGIER Marie Adolphe |
1826-1841 |
3 E 500 |
|
VISSAGUET Alfred |
1827-1833 |
3 E 493 |
|
MAURIN Jules |
1831-1846 |
3 E 495 |
|
BENOIT Gabriel Amédée |
1831-1847 |
3 E 493 |
|
AGULHON Louis Jean françois Alexis |
1833-1842 |
3 E 493 |
|
GUILHE de FREYCENET Louis |
1833-1847 |
3 E 482 |
|
HUGON Antoine Félix Frédéric |
1834-1849 |
3 E 476 |
|
HARENT Théodore |
1834-1847 |
3 E 493 |
|
RICHOND Ernest |
1835-1842 |
3 E 474 |
|
BALDIT |
1839-1849 |
3 E 476 |
|
VEYRAC (de Solmes) Marie Florimond |
1841-1873 |
3 E 500 |
|
ROME Odilon Eugène |
1842-1847 |
3 E 493 |
|
GRELLET Camille |
1843-1863 |
3 E 499 |
|
BOUDOUL Jean Baptiste |
1845-1853 |
3 E 496 |
|
BERNARD |
1846-1848 |
3 E 495 |
|
GUEYFFIER Gabriel |
1847 |
3 E 493 |
|
BOULANGIER |
1847-1856 |
3 E 511 |
|
ROME |
1848-1849 |
3 E 511 |
|
GUILHE |
1848-1858 |
3 E 511 |
|
GUEYFFIER |
1848-1858 |
3 E 511 |
|
MARTHORY Auguste Théodore |
1849-1851 |
3 E 500 |
|
BOUDET Michel |
1849-1855 |
3 E 495 |
|
BAYON Léon |
1850-1859 |
3 E 476 |
|
BOUDOUL Jean Antoine |
1851 |
3 E 241 |
|
GUICHARD Frédéric Jean André |
1851-1867 |
3 E 500 |
|
MAURAS Auguste |
1853-1868 |
3 E 511 |
|
LASHERMES Adolphe |
1855-1868 |
3 E 496 |
|
BRESCHET Ludovic |
1855-1893 |
3 E 495 |
|
PHILIP Prosper |
1857-1881 |
3 E 511 |
|
BELLEDENT |
1858-1860 |
3 E 511 |
|
GOUY |
1858-1866 |
3 E 511 |
|
BAYON Léon |
1860-1873 |
3 E 498 |
|
CHOMAS |
1860-1864 |
3 E 511 |
|
BONNET |
1864-1875 |
3 E 511 |
|
MOGUES (de) Henry |
1864-1877 |
3 E 499 |
|
PAUL |
1866-1871 |
3 E 511 |
|
RIOUFOL Emmanuel |
1867-1873 |
3 E 500 |
|
CHATILLON Emmanuel |
1868-1869 |
3 E 496 |
|
MAURAS Léon |
1868-1888 |
3 E 511 |
|
MAURAS Léon |
Répertoires 1868-1889 |
3 E 557 |
|
BARTHELEMY |
1870-1872 |
3 E 511 |
|
TRUCHET Antoine |
1870-1874 |
3 E 496 |
|
DURASTEL |
1872-1878 |
3 E 511 |
|
VEYRAC (de Solmes) Marie Louis |
1873 |
3 E 500 |
|
VEYRAC (de Solmes) Marie Louis |
1874-1889 |
3 E 520 |
|
LAURENS (de) Lucien François |
1874-1890 |
3 E 496 |
|
RIOUFOL Emmanuel |
1874-1895 |
3 E 520 |
|
GUELLE |
1875-1888 |
3 E 511 |
|
GUELLE |
1875-1889 |
3 E 534 |
|
ROBERT A. |
1876-1885 |
3 E 534 |
|
BERNARD Jules |
1878-1886 |
3 E 499 |
|
EYMERE |
1879-1890 |
3 E 511 |
|
PHILIP Paul |
1882-1899 |
3 E 511 |
|
AUGIER L. |
1885-1892 |
3 E 534 |
|
AULANIER Maurice |
1886-1897 |
3 E 499 |
|
GIBAND |
1888-1899 |
3 E 511 |
|
GIBAND |
Répertoires 1889-1924 |
3 E 557 |
|
PAGES |
1889-1898 |
3 E 511 |
|
PAGES |
1889-1899 |
3 E 534 |
|
MURGUES Antonin |
1890-1892 |
3 E 496 |
|
VEY |
1893 |
3 E 510 |
|
MARGERIT |
1893-1895 |
3 E 510 |
|
VALLERY Jean |
1893-1896 |
3 E 496 |
|
MOULIN |
1895-1897 |
3 E 510 |
|
MAURIN Joseph |
1896-1899 |
3 E 496 |
|
RIVIER |
1893-1906 |
3 E 534 |
|
EXPERTON Albert |
1893-1911 |
3 E 534 |
|
BRESCHET Julien Louis |
1893-1913 |
3 E 495 |
|
BLANC |
1899-1905 |
3 E 511 |
|
MAURIN Joseph |
1900-1902 |
3 E 520 |
|
PHILIP Paul |
1900-1904 |
3 E 534 |
|
PHILIP Paul |
répertoires 1904-1906 |
3 E 557 |
|
GIBAND Louis |
1900-1924 |
3 E 534 |
|
GIBAND Louis |
Répertoires 1889-1924 |
3 E 557 |
|
AURAND Pierre |
1902-1924 |
3 E 520 |
|
BLANC Frédéric Auguste |
1903-1908 |
3 E 534 |
|
ARTICLE Camille |
1904-1932 |
3 E 534 |
|
DURANTON Pierre |
1906-1932 |
3 E 567 |
|
ARNOLLET Louis |
1908-1914 |
3 E 534 |
|
COIFFIER Charles |
1911-1945 |
3 E 567 |
|
SACHE de la NEUVILLE (le) |
1911-1930 |
3 E 534 |
|
MARTIN François |
1922-1952 |
3 E 534 |
|
AURAND Roger |
1924-1926 |
3 E 520 |
|
VAUDELIN Charles |
1926 |
3 E 520 |
|
DURANTON Marcel |
1933-1945 |
3 E 567 |
|
ROBERT Marcel |
répertoire 1937-1944 |
3 E 557 |
|
MASSARDIER |
répertoire 1942-1951 |
3 E 557 |
|
|
|
|
QUEYRIERES |
SANHIARD Amable Dominique |
1810-1811 |
3 E 482 |
|
|
|
|
RETOURNAC |
FELIX |
1565 |
3 E 342 |
|
GUEYTON Louis |
1586-1626 |
3 E 343 |
|
FELIX |
1692 |
3 E 342 |
|
FELIX |
1701 |
3 E 342 |
|
BOUCHET |
1725-1745 |
3 E 341 |
|
LIOGIER Michel |
1738-1792 |
3 E 344 |
|
LIOGIER J.M.F |
1789-An11 |
3 E 345 |
|
BONCOMPAIN Pierre |
An8-1835 |
3 E 475 |
|
MONET Antoine |
An9-1826 |
3 E 346 |
|
BONCOMPAIN Alphonse |
1835-1866 |
3 E 475 |
|
BONCOMPAIN Edouard |
1866-1869 |
3 E 475 |
|
|
|
|
RIVETS (CAYRES) |
MONDILHON |
1721-1729 |
3 E 347 |
|
|
|
|
RIOTORD |
BOUCHET Jean Pierre |
1666-1710 |
3 E 550 |
|
ABRIAL Antoine |
1722-An8 |
3 E 550 |
|
ABRIAL Paul André |
1808-1827 |
3 E 550 |
|
DUBREUIL Claude Henri |
1828-1847 |
3 E 550 |
|
LAFAYOLLE de la BRUYERE Pierre |
1849 |
3 E 550 |
|
|
|
|
ROCHE en REGNIER |
LAVEZE (de) Antoine |
1473 |
3 E 356 |
|
ARDALHON |
1536-1563 |
3 E 348 |
|
VACHAREL Vital |
1545-1559 |
3 E 358 |
|
VACHAREL |
1546-1547 |
AD 42 |
|
BLACHERE |
1603 |
3 E 349 |
|
JOUCERAND Jacques |
1667-1679 |
3 E 353 |
|
CHIBOLON Vidal |
1696-1719 |
3 E 351 |
|
SABY Jean |
1739-1774 |
3 E 357 |
|
LACOMBE |
1787-1792 |
3 E 354 |
|
VALICON |
1738-An12 |
3 E 359 |
|
DUBOIS Mathieu |
1771-1829 |
3 E 352 |
|
LAFONT |
1822 (répertoire) |
3 E 355 |
|
|
|
3 E |
ROSIERES |
BERNARD |
1582-1588 |
3 E 361 |
|
MALLEYS Jean |
1718-1742 |
3 E 363 |
|
BERNARD |
1740-1748 |
3 E 361 |
|
CHARBONNIER |
1792-An3 |
3 E 362 |
|
|
|
|
ROUCHOUSE (la) (Ste SIGOLENE) |
ROUCHOUSE |
1735-1759 |
3 E 360 |
|
|
|
|
St ANDRE de CHALENCON |
PONTVIANNE André |
1820-1847 |
3 E 529 |
|
RIBERON |
1733 |
3 E 364 |
|
|
|
|
St ARCONS de BARGES |
SAURET |
1592-1596 |
3 E 210 |
|
|
|
|
St BERAIN |
JOUMARD |
1741-1762 |
3 E 479 |
|
|
|
|
St BONNET le CHÂTEAU (Loire) |
SYMEON |
1685 |
3 E 365 |
|
|
|
|
St BONNET le FROID |
POLINON |
1582-1583-1587 (+répertoire) |
3 E 531 |
|
VERON François |
1631 |
3 E 489 |
|
VALETTE |
1691-1730 |
3 E 489 |
|
TRUCHARD DUMOLIN Jean Louis |
1840-1842 |
3 E 540 |
|
BONNET Jean Pierre Charles Sébastien |
1842-1869 |
3 E 540 |
|
BONNET Marie Charles Antoine |
1870-1890 |
3 E 540 |
|
|
|
|
St CHRISTOPHE d'ALLIER |
PASCAL |
1639-1641 |
3 E 366 |
|
|
|
|
St CHRISTOPHE sur DOLAISON |
PAYS |
1769-1770 |
3 E 477 |
|
|
|
|
St DIDIER en VELAY |
DEVILLE |
1513-1550 |
AD 42 |
|
BALMAT |
1572 |
3 E 367 |
|
DEVILLE |
1581 |
3 E 371 |
|
PARCHAS |
1598-1606 |
3 E 376 |
|
FAVRE |
1608-1678 |
AD 42 |
|
DECELLIERES |
1614-1662 |
3 E 370 |
|
COLLARD |
1651-1654 |
3 E 368 |
|
LAURENSON |
1681-1694 |
3 E 375 |
|
LAPRA |
1682 |
3 E 374 |
|
SANY |
1682-1772 |
AD 42 |
|
DELAFONT |
1708-1710 |
AD 42 |
|
SAVY |
1712-1731 |
AD 42 |
|
GILBERT |
1727 |
3 E 373 |
|
COZON |
1738-1755 |
3 E 369 |
|
GUIGONNET |
1741-1773 |
AD 42 |
|
BAYON Jean |
1774 |
3 E 489 |
|
TERME Louis |
1824 |
3 E 504 |
|
|
|
|
St DIDIER sur DOULON |
VIGIER Pierre |
1806-1821 |
3 E 490 |
|
FORNIER Guilhaume Alexandre |
1822-1828 |
3 E 490 |
|
VIGIER Pierre Dominique |
1831-1835 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
St ETIENNE LARDEYROL |
MATHIEU Jean |
1779-1811 |
3 E 508 |
|
GRANGEON Joseph |
1811-1844 |
3 E 508 |
|
COFFE Joseph |
1845-1867 |
3 E 508 |
|
|
|
|
St FERREOL d'AOUROURE |
FAYOLLE |
1588-1612 |
AD 42 |
|
|
|
|
Ste FLORINE |
BARD Mathieu |
1659 |
3 E 541 |
|
YTIER Jean |
1668-1688 |
3 E 541 |
|
CREYSSENT Pierre Sauvat |
1702-1734 (+répertoires 1702-1734) |
3 E 541 |
|
YTIER Mathieu |
1703-1710 |
3 E 541 |
|
BARDY Antoine |
1706-1759 |
3 E 541 |
|
CREYSSENT François Mozeille |
1734-1763 (+répertoires 1734-1763) |
3 E 541 |
|
CREYSSENT Louis Veyrière |
1764-1789 (+répertoires 1764-1789) |
3 E 541 |
|
REYNARD François |
1767-An8 (+répertoires 1767-An8) |
3 E 541 |
|
CREYSSENT Louis et François |
1790-An6 (+répertoires 1790-An6) |
3 E 541 |
|
CREYSSENT François |
An7-1820 (+répertoires An7-1820) |
3 E 541 |
|
REYNARD Jean |
An11-1809 (+répertoires An11-1809) |
3 E 541 |
|
MALBET Jean |
1820-1830 (+répertoires 1820-1830) |
3 E 541 |
|
DELLAC Pierre François |
1831-1867 (+répertoires 1831-1867) |
3 E 541 |
|
SABY Jean |
1868-1872 |
3 E 541 |
|
COUSERGUES Jean Baptiste |
1872-1878 |
3 E 541 |
|
COUPAT Eugène Joseph |
1878-1897 (+répertoires 1878-1911) |
3 E 541 |
|
COLLANDRE A.P. |
répertoires 1911-1939 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
St FRONT |
LIAUTIER Jean Claude |
1747-1753 |
3 E 483 |
|
MOULEYRE Jean Claude |
1763-1776 |
3 E 483 |
|
MOULEYRE Jean Claude |
1763-1780 |
3 E 508 |
|
BREYSSE Jean Claude |
1781-1791 |
3 E 508 |
|
PALHIER Mathieu |
An9-An13 |
3 E 483 |
|
VENARD Louis |
1812; 1815 |
3 E 508 |
|
VENARD Louis |
1816-1822 |
3 E 483 |
|
BOURETTE Charles |
1822 |
3 E 508 |
|
REYNAUD Jean Jacques |
1826-1852 |
3 E 508 |
|
REYNAUD |
1847-1852 |
3 E 510 |
|
REYNAUD Jean Jacques Louis |
1848 |
3 E 483 |
|
TROUILLOUD Jean Victor |
1852-1855 |
3 E 508 |
|
CHACORNAC Jean Eugène |
1856-1858 |
3 E 508 |
|
CHACORNAC |
1859-1863 |
3 E 510 |
|
ROBERT |
1876-1885 |
3 E 510 |
|
AUGIER |
1885-1893 |
3 E 510 |
|
RIVIER |
1895-1908 |
3 E 510 |
|
GRANIER |
1909-1931 |
3 E 534 |
Couteaux |
FORNIER David |
1647-1679 |
3 E 483 |
Le Cros de Montroy |
CROZE |
1665 |
3 E 111 |
Montbrac |
MASSON Jacques |
1688-1690 |
3 E 205 |
La Rochette |
GIRAUD |
1618-1622 |
3 E 544 |
|
|
|
|
St GEORGES d'AURAC ( Luguenot) |
LANGLADE |
1763-1787 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
St HAON |
BRUNEL Vital |
1540-1541 |
3 E 378 |
|
SAINT-HAON (de) Claude |
1656-1679 |
3 E 380 |
|
SAINT-HAON (de) Pierre |
1713-1755 |
3 E 536 |
Jagonzac |
ROZIER Jean |
An9-An11 |
3 E 128 |
|
CHAUSSENDE Jean |
1769-1808 |
3 E 379 |
|
|
|
|
St HILAIRE |
GLADEL Pierre Joseph |
1702-1736 (+répertoires 1722-1751) |
3 E 541 |
|
GLADEL Etienne |
1776-1784 (+répertoires 1776-1807) |
3 E 541 |
|
GLADEL François |
1829-1838 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
St ILPIZE |
FOURNIER |
1582-1666 |
3 E 382 |
|
RAVISSAC |
1640-1658 |
3 E 384 |
|
FABRE |
1667-1699 (+répertoires 1652-1722) |
3 E 381 |
|
LINEYRIAL |
1679-1719 |
3 E 383 |
|
BERTIN |
1698-1721 |
3 E 545 |
|
FABRE |
1700-1707 |
3 E 545 |
|
FABRE |
1707-1722 |
3 E 545 |
|
PONSARRE Jean |
1707-1730 |
3 E 530 |
|
BERTIN Jean |
1722-1764 |
3 E 545 |
|
FABRE Elie |
1731-1771 |
3 E 545 |
|
BERTIN Pierre |
1765-An9 |
3 E 545 |
|
AMAT |
1780-An2 |
3 E 545 |
|
FOURNIER-MONTGIEUX Jules Antoine |
1851-1878 (+1 acte de janvier 1846) |
3 E 545 |
|
FOURNIER-MONTGIEUX Georges |
1878-1885 |
3 E 545 |
|
|
|
|
St JEAN LACHAM |
ITIER Jean Antoine |
1670 |
3 E 502 |
|
BERAUD |
1692-1693 |
3 E 502 |
|
ITIER Jean Antoine |
1767-1806 (+répertoires 1767-1806) |
3 E 538 |
|
MESSE Jean Antoine |
1807-1818 (+répertoires 1807-1818) |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Antoine |
1820-1843 (+répertoires 1820-1843) |
3 E 538 |
|
CHOUVY Jules |
1843-1860 (+répertoires 1843-1860) |
3 E 538 |
|
TEYSSIER François |
1860-1872 (+répertoire alpha 1860-1872) |
3 E 538 |
Le Villard d'Agrain |
ITIER André |
1699-1720 |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Pierre |
1722-1757 |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Antoine |
1761-1787 |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Pierre |
1789-1820 |
3 E 538 |
|
|
|
|
St JEAN de NAY |
BOYER |
1761-An4 |
3 E 385 |
|
|
|
|
St Jean de PALHAC |
CHABANACY |
1774-An2 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
St JEURES |
DELACELE Christophe |
1577-1579 |
3 E 489 |
|
NAYME François |
1617-1644 |
3 E 489 |
|
ROBIN Simon |
1623-1632 |
3 E 489 |
|
NAYME |
1625-1640 |
3 E 521 |
|
BOURETTE |
1668-1728 |
3 E 518 |
|
BOURETTE |
1670-1678 |
3 E 489 |
|
ROCHIER Vidal |
1674-1728 |
3 E 518 |
|
BRUN |
1687-1693 |
3 E 386 |
|
BOURETTE |
1696-1747 |
3 E 521 |
|
ROCHIER Pierre |
1730-1768 |
3 E 518 |
|
BOURETTE Jean |
18éme S. +répertoire |
3 E 521 |
|
BEAL |
1745-An8 |
3 E 410 |
|
ROCHIER Louis |
An5-1807 (+répertoire An5-1806) |
3 E 553 |
|
MAURIN Joseph Antoine Gaspard |
An8-1809 |
3 E 542 |
|
BEAL Jean Mathieu |
1809-1818 (+répertoire 1809-1818) |
3 E 553 |
|
LIOGIER-LASSAIGNE Jean Claude |
1818-1842 |
3 E 553 |
|
ROYET Jules Armand François |
1845-1858 (+répertoire 1845-1858) |
3 E 553 |
|
LAROUE Pierre Louis |
1861-1875 (+répertoire 1861-1875) |
3 E 553 |
|
|
|
|
St JULIEN CHAPTEUIL |
RICHIEUD Louis |
1540-1548 |
3 E 519 |
|
FERRET |
1761-1762 |
3 E 387 |
|
DUCAMP |
1779-An8 |
3 E 508 |
|
GERVAIS Pierre |
1900-1930 |
3 E 534 |
|
MAURAS Jean François |
1786-1823 |
|
|
MAURAS Jean François |
1811 |
3 E 482 |
|
MAURAS Jean Claude |
1828-1856 |
3 E 508 |
|
MATHIEU Auguste |
1856-1875 |
3 E 508 |
|
MATHIEU |
1856-1876 (répertoire) |
3 E 509 |
|
MATHIEU et LAYES |
1876 |
3 E 509 |
|
LAYES |
1877-1893 |
3 E 509 |
|
RIOU |
1894-1899 |
3 E 509 |
|
RIOU |
1895-1906 (répertoire) |
3 E 534 |
|
RICHAUD |
1580-1590 |
3 E 100 |
|
|
|
|
St JULIEN des CHAZES |
BEAUNE Etienne |
1806-1836 |
3 E 497 |
|
BEAUNE Etienne |
1806-1884 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
BEAUNE Etienne |
1891-1898 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
BEAUNE Jean François Régis Omphre |
1836-1870 |
3 E 497 |
|
BEAUNE Onuphre |
1871 |
|
|
BEAUNE Onuphre |
1806-1884 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
BEAUNE Etienne Victor |
1872-1894 |
|
|
BEAUNE Etienne Victor |
1884-1891 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
TOUZET Claude Isaac |
1895-1898 |
|
|
TOUZET Claude Isaac |
1891-1898 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
PLANTIN Marie Joseph Henri |
1899 |
|
|
PLANTIN Marie Joseph Henri |
1898-1904 (répertoire) |
3 E 528 |
|
|
|
|
St JULIEN LABROUSSE (Ardèche) |
DELCOUR |
1702-1704 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
St JULIEN MOLHESABATE |
BOUSCHET J. |
1675-1677 |
3 E 489 |
|
MAISONNIAL |
1697-1701 |
3 E 388 |
|
MAISONNIAL Charles |
1704-1713 |
3 E 550 |
|
|
|
|
St JUST MALMONT |
TERME |
1682-1780 |
AD 42 |
|
|
|
|
St MARTIN de FUGERES
(Courmaces) |
BOFFY |
1781-1791 |
3 E 106 |
|
|
|
|
St MAURICE de LIGNON |
COURTIAL (père et fils) |
1754-An8 |
3 E 389 |
|
LIOGIER-LASSAIGNE Jean Claude |
An5-1838 |
3 E 491 |
|
DUFAU Jean Claude Henri Félix |
1839-1844 |
3 E 491 |
|
DUFAU Jean Claude Henri Félix |
1845-1849 |
3 E 503 |
|
DUFAU Stanislas Auguste Xavier |
1849 |
3 E 503 |
|
DUFAU Stanislas Auguste Xavier |
1850-1873 |
3 E 515 |
|
CHOREIN Auguste Joseph François |
1873-1885 |
3 E 515 |
|
GUEYTON Joannès Marie Auguste |
1885-1889 |
3 E 515 |
|
BARTHELEMY Jean Baptiste |
1889-1899 |
3 E 515 |
|
|
|
|
St PAL en CHALENCON |
BODET |
1704-1728 |
3 E 529 |
|
BOUCHET |
1653-1698 |
3 E 390 |
|
BOUCHET |
1654-1698; 1707-1709 |
3 E 529 |
|
CHAPPUIS |
1754; 1780; 1787; 1793 |
3 E 529 |
|
CHASTELLE Louis |
1643-1698 |
3 E 529 |
|
CHEYSSAC |
1605; 1703 |
3 E 529 |
|
CHEYSSAC |
1689-1690 |
3 E 392 |
|
LAMOINE Jacques |
1638-1692 |
3 E 529 |
|
MAISONNEUVE |
1703-1759 |
3 E 529 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Hilaire |
1784-1820 |
3 E 529 |
|
MAISONNEUVE Hilaire, BURON Pierre |
1812-1818 |
3 E 529 |
|
MARTIN Jean Joseph Gabriel |
1820-1847 |
3 E 529 |
|
MOSNIER Jean Pierre |
1770-An10 |
3 E 529 |
|
MOSNIER |
1760-1798 |
AD 42 |
|
PERIER |
1739 |
3 E 392 |
|
PONCETON |
1638-1692 |
3 E 529 |
|
RIBERON |
1721-An7 |
3 E 529 |
|
ROUSSET |
1697-1760 |
3 E 529 |
|
ROUSSET |
1734-1768 |
AD 42 |
|
SIJEAN |
1758-1764 |
3 E 529 |
|
TRICAUD |
1708-1730 |
3 E 529 |
|
TRUCHARD-DUMOULIN Jacques Antoine |
1745-1790 |
3 E 529 |
|
TRUCHARD-DUMOULIN |
1768-1791 |
AD 42 |
|
DUMOLIN |
An6 |
3 E 392 |
|
DUMOLIN |
1793-1821 |
AD 42 |
|
BAROU |
1795-1822 |
AD 42 |
|
DUMOLIN |
1804-1823 |
AD 42 |
|
|
|
|
St PAL de MONS |
CHABRIER |
1583-1604 |
3 E 489 |
|
BLONDEAU |
1661-1662 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
St PAULIEN |
MOUTON |
1665 |
3 E 402 |
|
LACOMBE Hilaire |
1664-1841 |
3 E 401 |
|
ANGLADE |
1667-1783 |
3 E 393 |
|
LACOMBE Claude |
1687-1734 |
3 E 401 |
|
CHARBONNIERE |
1693-1758 |
3 E 396 |
|
LACOMBE Jean Georges |
1709-1750 |
3 E 401 |
|
CHARBONNIERE Pierre |
1759-1783 |
3 E 396 |
|
GARRON Jean |
1772-An7 |
3 E 400 |
|
CHARBONNIERE Guilhaume |
1759-1817 |
3 E 396 |
|
ARMAND Amable Alexis |
1788-1842 |
3 E 394 |
|
ARMAND Bernard Alexandre |
An6-1832 |
3 E 394 |
|
DORLHAC Pierre Jean Georges |
1809-1815 |
3 E 398 |
|
CHAZAL Laurent Barthélémy |
1816-1854 |
3 E 397 |
|
FORNEL Jacques |
1817-1827 |
3 E 399 |
|
ARMAND Alexis |
1831-1841 |
3 E 394 |
|
PHILIP Alexandre |
1841-1847 |
3 E 403 |
|
CHAMPAVERT Armand |
1841-1856 |
3 E 395 |
|
PHILIP Alexandre |
1841-1856 (répertoire) |
3 E 395 |
|
PHILIP Joseph Prosper |
1847-1855 |
3 E 403 |
|
CHAZAL Louis Eugène |
1855-1857 |
3 E 397 |
|
|
|
|
St PIERRE EYNAC |
ARNAUD |
1730-1773 |
3 E 137 |
|
CROZE Louis |
1817-1828 |
3 E 508 |
|
MAURAS Auguste |
1829-1837 |
3 E 508 |
|
CROZE Amable |
1837-1854 |
3 E 508 |
|
CROZE Barthélémy |
1855-1861 |
3 E 508 |
|
|
|
|
St PREJET d'ALLIER |
BOIER |
1635-1647 |
3 E 488 |
|
CHARLES |
1777-1817 |
3 E 405 |
|
LABRETOIGNE Jean Louis Augustin |
1817-1822 |
3 E 488 |
|
|
|
|
St PRIVAT d'ALLIER |
BRINGIER |
1528-1533 |
3 E 406 |
|
BONHOMME |
1760-1793 |
3 E 479 |
|
|
|
|
Ste SIGOLENE |
BAILLARD |
1587-1747 |
3 E 407 |
|
SABOT Jean Baptiste |
1659-1765 |
3 E 409 |
|
JOUFFRE |
1705 (fragments) |
3 E 408 |
|
SABOT André |
1705-1768 |
3 E 409 |
|
SOULIER Jean François |
1738-1768 |
3 E 486 |
|
SOULIER Jean André Zacharie |
1769-1786 |
3 E 486 |
|
SABOT Joseph Marie |
1785-An10 |
3 E 409 |
|
BONNET Hyacinthe |
1786-1822 |
3 E 486 |
|
BONNET |
1799-1810 |
AD 42 |
|
LAFAYOLLE de la BRUYERE Pierre |
1823-1826 |
3 E 486 |
|
HILAIRE Jean Louis |
1826-1849 |
3 E 486 |
|
GAILHARD Jean Charles |
1850-1851 |
3 E 486 |
|
BESSET Benoît Louis |
1852-1878 |
3 E 486 |
|
BADIOU Edmond |
1879-1912 |
3 E 486 |
|
ROUCHOUSE |
1735-1759 |
3 E 360 |
|
|
|
|
St VOY (Mazet St Voy) |
PONTS |
1618 |
3 E 527 |
|
PONS |
1641-1661 (+répertoires) |
3 E 527 |
|
PANELIER Annet |
1759-An8 (+répertoires 1759-An8) |
3 E 553 |
|
PANELIER Jean Annet Mathieu |
AN9-1829 (+répertoires An9-1829) |
3 E 553 |
|
PANELIER Sylvestre Mathieu |
1829-1841 (+répertoires 1829-1841) |
3 E 553 |
|
MOULIN Gabriel |
1845-1875 (+répertoires 1843-1875) |
3 E 553 |
|
LAROUE Pierre Louis |
1875-1895 (+répertoires 1875-1894) |
3 E 553 |
|
|
|
|
SALETTES (Maiguezin) |
DUCHAMP Claude |
1704-1738 |
3 E 483 |
|
DUCHAMP Jean |
1748-1775 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
SANSSAC L'EGLISE |
BLEU |
An11-1830 |
3 E 412 |
|
|
|
|
SAUGUES |
BERNARD Simon |
1517-1533 |
3 E 416 |
|
BEYSSERE |
1524-1533 |
3 E 417 |
|
PEYRET Claude Nicolas |
1586-1680 |
3 E 423 |
|
MONTET |
1593-1603 |
3 E 421 |
|
MAZAUDIER Jacques Thomas |
1598-1668 |
3 E 420 |
|
CHABANEL |
1604-1635 |
3 E 418 |
|
PAYS |
1643-1651 |
3 E 488 |
|
AUZERAND |
1644-1649 |
3 E 488 |
|
BRUGEIROUX |
1671-1672 |
3 E 488 |
|
TORRENT |
1653-1811 |
3 E 424 |
|
BERAUD |
1655-1819 |
3 E 415 |
|
COURET Antoine |
1681-1710 |
3 E 488 |
|
COUDERC |
1698-1702 |
3 E 419 |
|
AMARGIER |
1700-1733 |
3 E 413 |
|
VERGESES |
1708-1735 |
3 E 425 |
|
CEDAT |
1711-1713 |
3 E 488 |
|
COURET Jean |
1711-1734 |
3 E 488 |
|
ARNIER |
1721-1734 |
3 E 488 |
|
ROBERT |
1735 |
3 E 446 |
|
BONHOMME |
1739-1754 |
3 E 488 |
|
BONHOMME Jean |
1746-1758 |
3 E 488 |
|
ENJELVIN Vital |
1759-1767 |
3 E 488 |
|
BONHOMME André |
1765-An3 |
3 E 488 |
|
ENJELVIN Etienne Augustin |
1768-1782 |
3 E 488 |
|
PAPARIC Pierre |
1771 |
3 E 488 |
|
PAPARIC Pierre |
1734-An9 |
3 E 422 |
|
BELLEDENT |
1760-1818 |
3 E 414 |
|
BONHOMME Jean Victor |
An4-1833 |
3 E 488 |
|
TORRENT Jean Joseph |
An8-1830 |
3 E 488 |
|
PAPARIC Augustin |
An9-1833 |
3 E 488 |
|
COURT Joseph Cyprien |
An9-1840 |
3 E 488 |
|
BOULANGIER Dominique |
An9-1841 |
3 E 488 |
|
BELLEDENT Guillaume François |
1812 |
3 E 482 |
|
LABRETOIGNE Jean Louis Augustin |
1817-1841 |
3 E 514 |
|
LABRETOIGNE Jean Louis |
1822-1843 |
3 E 488 |
|
BONHOMME Jean Baptiste Félix |
1833-1871 |
3 E 514 |
|
LAVALETTE (Labretoigne de) Alphonse |
1840-1852 |
3 E 514 |
|
LABRETOIGNE Louis |
1841-1868 |
3 E 514 |
|
LABRETOIGNE Jean Joseph |
1842-1844 |
3 E 514 |
|
BOULANGIER Bonaventure Frédéric |
1843-1855 |
3 E 514 |
|
MENARD Alhonse Claude |
1844-1876 |
3 E 514 |
|
MONTRUFFET (de) Victor Eléonore |
1852-1865 |
3 E 514 |
|
BONHOMME Eléonore Félix Edmond |
1873-1887 |
3 E 533 |
|
ISSALENE Albert |
1876-1885 |
3 E 514 |
|
TIXIER Durand |
1869-1907 |
3 E 514 |
|
BONHOMME |
1873-1887 |
3 E 533 |
|
|
|
|
SENEUJOLS |
CARTAL |
1680 |
3 E 426 |
|
|
|
|
SERVISSAC (St Germain Laprade) |
SAVIN Jean |
1534-1571 |
3 E 427 |
|
|
|
|
SIAUGUES St ROMAIN |
PORTAL Pierre |
1749-1759 |
150 J |
|
TRUCHET Louis Régis |
1839-1868 (+répertoire 1839-1868) |
3 E 543 |
|
TRUCHET Marie Jean Aldric |
1868-1891 (+répertoire 1868-1891) |
3 E 543 |
|
EYRAUD Henri |
1891-1892 (+répertoire 1891-1912) |
3 E 543 |
|
CHAPAT J. |
1912-1914 répertoire |
3 E 543 |
|
|
|
|
SOLIGNAC sur LOIRE |
NOGIER |
1534-1536 |
3 E 429 |
|
SIGAUD |
1586-1587 |
3 E 430 |
|
JOUVE Vital |
1650-1664 (+répertoire) |
3 E 525 |
|
JOUVE Vital |
1675-1679 (+répertoire) |
3 E 525 |
Chassilhac |
BELLUT |
1685 |
3 E 477 |
Agizoux |
BEAUZAC Jean |
1687-1690 |
3 E 1 |
|
BOFFY |
1719-1780 |
3 E 428 |
|
GAIGNE |
1726-1786 |
3 E 477 |
|
BOFFY |
1727-1728 |
3 E 477 |
|
GAIGNE |
1781 |
3 E 482 |
|
ROME |
1786-1826 |
3 E 477 |
|
CHACORNAC Jean Bathélémy |
1793-1848 |
3 E 482 |
|
CHACORNAC J. B. |
1827-1857 |
3 E 477 |
|
DEABRIGES Fr.Alex. |
1855-1860 |
3 E 477 |
|
DURASTEL-DEABRIGES JEAN |
1861 +répertoire |
3 E 477 |
|
JEAN Florentin |
1862-1875 |
3 E 477 |
|
BRUN |
1876 |
3 E 512 |
|
THOLANCE |
1886-1889 |
3 E 512 |
|
BARTHELEMY |
1890-1906 |
3 E 512 |
|
BARTHELEMY Auguste |
1907-1908 |
3 E 534 |
|
ROME Jean Pierre |
sans date |
3 E 482 |
|
|
|
|
TENCE |
MAYSONIAL Claude |
1551-1580 |
3 E 489 |
|
CHABANON |
1616-1617 |
3 E 433 |
|
PONSONNET |
1635-1639 |
3 E 489 |
|
LEMORE |
1641-1673 |
3 E 436 |
|
BESSON |
1643 |
3 E 431 |
|
TAVERNIER Claude |
1648-1711 |
3 E 438 |
|
LEMORO Claude |
1654-1666 |
3 E 489 |
|
CHANGEA Guilhaume |
1677-1691 (répertoire) |
3 E 521 |
|
CHANGEA |
1677-1748 |
3 E 518 |
|
TAVERNIER Claude |
1681-1699 |
3 E 489 |
|
CHANGEA |
1681-1761 |
3 E 434 |
|
CHANGEA Guilhaume |
1689-1704 |
3 E 489 |
|
ROCHIER |
1731-An4 |
3 E 437 |
|
BERTRAND |
1742-1771 |
3 E 542 |
|
DELAUPE |
1749-1754 |
3 E 435 |
|
PONTS JEAN |
1760-1776 (+répertoire 1760-1776) |
3 E 542 |
|
CHAMPANHAC Jean Claude |
1764-1778 (+répertoire 1764-1775) |
3 E 542 |
|
BOURETTE Jean Pierre |
1772-An6 (+répertoire 1772-An12) |
3 E 542 |
|
DEFOURS |
1772-1792 (+répertoire 1772-1792) |
3 E 542 |
|
BRUEIRON DU SUC Augustin |
1778-1809 (+répertoire 1778-1809) |
3 E 542 |
|
PONTS Claude Martin |
1780-An3 (+répertoire 1780-An7) |
3 E 542 |
|
CHAMPANHAC Claude Antoine |
1790-1810 (+répertoire 1788-1810) |
3 E 542 |
|
BOURETTE Jean Pierre |
1792-An13 |
3 E 432 |
|
BOURETTE Charles Joseph Martin |
1809-1822 (+répertoire 1809-1822) |
3 E 542 |
|
MAURIN Joseph Antoine Gaspard |
1809-1832 (+répertoire 1809-1832) |
3 E 542 |
|
CHAMPANHAC Justin Auguste |
1818-1839 (+répertoire 1818-1839) |
3 E 542 |
|
VENARD Louis |
1822-1834 (+répertoire 1822-1834) |
3 E 542 |
|
MAURIN Louis Marie Alexandre |
1833-1840 (+répertoire 1833-1840) |
3 E 542 |
|
VENARD Jean Louis Eléonore |
1834-1859 (+répertoire 1834-1859) |
3 E 542 |
|
MAURIN Jacques Théophile Théodore |
1840-1844 (+répertoire 1840-1844) |
3 E 542 |
|
PANELIER Sylvestre Mathieu |
1843-1845 (+répertoire 1842-1845) |
3 E 542 |
|
HEURTIER Maximilien |
1844-1846 (+répertoire 1844-1846) |
3 E 542 |
|
FAUGIER LASSAIGNE Henri Louis |
1845-1849 (+répertoire 1845-1849) |
3 E 542 |
|
THOMAS Etienne Jules |
1851-1872 (+répertoire 1851-1872) |
3 E 542 |
|
VIALLON André |
1859-1870 (+répertoire 1859-1870) |
3 E 542 |
|
DREVET Claude Marie Joseph |
1870-1876 (+répertoire 1870-1876) |
3 E 542 |
|
JULIEN Félix Pothin |
1872-1881 (+répertoire 1872-1881) |
3 E 542 |
|
TREYDIER Charles Joseph |
1877-1881 (+répertoire 1877-1879) |
3 E 542 |
|
ROUCHON Jean Baptiste |
1881-1887 |
3 E 542 |
|
VIALLON André |
1881-1892 |
3 E 542 |
|
LAFAYOLLE de la BRUYERE Marie Paul |
1892-1895 |
3 E 542 |
|
GAUCHER Jules Alphonse |
1895 |
3 E 542 |
|
|
|
|
THORAS |
BLANC Michel (père) |
1667-1718 |
3 E 488 |
|
BLANC |
1757-1790 |
3 E 488 |
|
|
|
|
TIRANGES |
CHOULA Barthélémy |
1567-1610 |
3 E 439 |
|
CLAVARON |
1827-1836 |
AD 42 |
|
CLAVARON Jean |
1824-1837 |
3 E 529 |
|
HILAIRE MAISONNEUVE |
1820 |
3 E 529 |
|
MARTIN Jean Joseph Gabriel |
1816-1817 |
3 E 529 |
|
OLIER |
1650-1665 |
3 E 529 |
|
RIBERON Louis Hilaire |
1762-1816 |
3 E 529 |
|
RIBERON |
1798-1811 |
AD 42 |
|
RIBEYRON |
1642-1742 |
3 E 529 |
|
RIBEYRON |
1631-1774 |
3 E 440 |
|
VALICON |
1839-1842 |
AD 42 |
|
VALICON Marie Joseph |
1834-1847 |
3 E 529 |
|
|
|
|
VACHERES (Présailles) |
ALIX Jean |
1773-1793 |
3 E 483 |
|
|
|
|
VAZEILLES LIMANDRES |
DORLHAC |
1737-1788 |
3 E 441 |
|
|
|
|
VAZEILLES près SAUGUES |
NAUTON |
1679-1703 |
3 E 488 |
|
NAUTON Alexandre |
1718-1755 |
3 E 488 |
|
NAUTON Jacques |
1759-An3 |
3 E 488 |
|
NAUTON Alexandre |
An3-1828 |
3 E 488 |
|
|
|
|
VERGEZAC |
MARTEL |
1517-1525 |
3 E 442 |
|
RIOU |
1775-1793 |
3 E 443 |
|
|
|
|
VERGONGHEON |
BOYER |
1648-1669 |
3 E 541 |
|
|
|
|
VEYRAC (Yssingeaux) |
FAURE Jean |
1640-1649 |
3 E 489 |
|
|
|
|
VIEILLE BRIOUDE |
BEAUREGARD |
1747-1788 |
3 E 444 |
|
BOURZEIX |
1680-1723 |
3 E 445 |
|
BOYER |
1622-1626 |
3 E 530 |
|
|
|
|
LE VILLARD d'AGRAIN (St Jean
Lachalm) |
ITIER André |
1699-1720 |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Pierre |
1722-1757 (+répertoires 1722-1757) |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Antoine |
1761-1787 |
3 E 538 |
|
ITIER Jean Pierre |
1789-1820 |
3 E 538 |
|
|
|
|
VILLENEUVE (Fix-Villeneuve) |
CHARRETIER Amable |
1790-1818 |
3 E 490 |
|
ARMAND Pierre |
1818-1836 |
3 E 490 |
|
|
|
|
VILLERET
(Saugues-Chanaleilles) |
ROBERT |
1735 |
3 E 446 |
|
|
|
|
VILLERET d'APCHER
(Chanaleilles) |
ROBERT |
1632-1781 |
3 E 488 |
|
MATHIEU Placide |
1786-1858 |
3 E 488 |
|
|
|
|
VOREY |
SABATIER Mathieu |
1465-1467 |
3 E 450 |
|
COTTIER Pierre |
1722-1758 |
3 E 448 |
|
CHABANES |
1736-1816 |
3 E 447 |
|
SAVELON Jean Baptiste |
1809-1810 |
3 E 451 |
|
GALLET Jean Antoine Joseph |
1821-1848 (répertoire) |
3 E 535 |
|
|
|
|
YSSINGEAUX |
MONDON Jean |
1560-1585 |
3 E 489 |
|
JOUSSERAND |
1562-1566 |
3 E 456 |
|
MOURIN |
1659-1665 |
3 E 489 |
|
RECHATAIN Claude |
1646-1709 |
3 E 462 |
|
CHAMPAGNAC Jean Claude |
1708-1776 |
3 E 452 |
|
LIOGIER-LASSAIGNE Antoine |
1727-1751 |
3 E 491 |
|
PRIVAT Jacques |
1732-1764 |
3 E 461 |
|
LIOGIER-LASSAIGNE Jean Claude |
1751-1789 |
3 E 491 |
|
PERBET |
1764-1780 |
3 E 458 |
|
MAURIN Jean Jacques |
1764-1791 |
3 E 457 |
|
PEYROT Jacques |
1765-1770 |
3 E 459 |
|
CHEVALIER |
1767-1772 |
3 E 453 |
|
LIOGIER-LASSAIGNE Jean Claude |
1789-An4 |
3 E 491 |
|
DELOLME |
1721-1831 |
3 E 454 |
|
ROCHELACOMBE Joseph |
1775-1815 |
3 E 463 |
|
GIRE (père) |
1777-1815 (répertoire) |
3 E 484 |
|
GIRE |
1777-1831 |
3 E 455 |
|
POUZOLS Jacques Antoine |
1780-1825 |
3 E 460 |
|
MAURIN Jean Jacques |
1792-1811 |
3 E 457 |
|
GIRE (fils) |
1815-1831 (répertoire) |
3 E 484 |
|
DUFAURE de CITRES Antoine Théophile |
1831-1835 |
3 E 484 |
|
FAYOLLE DEMANS Jean Baptiste |
1831-1840 |
3 E 485 |
|
CARRIER Marcellin Eugène |
1835-1838 |
3 E 484 |
|
VISSAGUET LAFAYE |
1838-1846 |
3 E 484 |
|
CHOMETON Jean François |
1840-1863 |
3 E 485 |
|
THENESY Barthélémy Adrien |
1847-1857 |
3 E 484 |
|
ARCHER Charles |
1857-1869 |
3 E 484 |
|
COURBON Claude Antoine Henri |
1864 |
3 E 485 |
|
POUZOLS Gilbert Emile Charles |
1869-1871 |
3 E 484 |
|
CORNUT Théodore Clovis |
1871-1886 |
3 E 484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
( Source : AD 43) |
|
|
|
|
|
Merci
de me signaler toutes erreurs ou omissions, afin que je puisse tenir à jour
ce répertoire. |
|
|
|
|
|